Sumiko Oyster

Price History
• Cartridge
• System Type: Moving Magnet
• Stylus Profile: Spherical
• Tracking Force: 2.5 g
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 20 kHz
• Channel Separation: 25 dB
• Weight: 5.3 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sumiko Oyster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sumiko Oyster Series Oyster Stylus Blue Point Special No.2
Sumiko Oyster Series Oyster Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Sumiko Oyster MM Replacement Stylus. Genuine UK stock. Free Postage. DECO Oyster RS
Sumiko Oyster MM Replacement Stylus. Genuine UK stock. Free Postage. DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Sumiko Oyster Moving Magnet HiFi Pick Up Cartridge with Precision Diamond Stylus B00DU8ZZNG
Mobile magnetic cartridge with ballpoint pen. Overhead mounting High output power for easy adaptation to a Phono phase Easy to set up and install RS Oyster needle available
prodImage
£76.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Sumiko Oyster MM Cartridge & Stylus Turntable Stylus
Genuine Sumiko Oyster MM Cartridge & Stylus Turntable Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.99 / Unit
Sumiko Oyster MM Cartridge & Stylus. Genuine UK stock. DECO
Sumiko Oyster MM Cartridge & Stylus. Genuine UK stock. DECO, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:Moving Magnet
Stylus Profile:Spherical
Tracking Force:2.5 g
Dimensions
Weight:5.3 g
Playback
Frequency Range:30 Hz - 20 kHz
Channel Separation:25 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Sumiko Oyster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sumiko

Sumiko Blue Point No.3 Low Output
£549.95
Sumiko Blue Point No.3 Low OutputCompare 1 Prices
Sumiko Amethyst
£599.00
Sumiko AmethystCompare 1 Prices
Sumiko Songbird High Output
£967.18
Sumiko Songbird High OutputCompare 1 Prices
Sumiko Rainier MM
£119.00
Sumiko Rainier MMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goldring E2 Green
£58.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£57.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-S
£66.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£66.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Concorde 5S
£61.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reloop OM Black
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel