Steiff Teddy Bear Bobby 30cm

• Plush Toy
• machine washable at 40°C
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H300 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GATES 02-1879 HEATER HOSE FOR BMW 021879
GATES 02-1879 HEATER HOSE FOR BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
GATES 02-1848 Heater hose for BMW 021848
GATES 02-1848 Heater hose for BMW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
machine washable at 40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:H300 mm
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Bobby 30cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Leo Lion 16 cm
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nici Raccoon Rod 25 cm
£18.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£25.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigikid Kikeriki - Loud in the Cloud
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£25.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel