Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear (241536)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear (241536)
from £28.51to £31.834 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear
• Size: 28 cm
• Material: Plush
• Eyes: Embroidered Eyes
• Washability: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear (241536)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy bear, beige - Brand New & Sealed 241536
Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy bear, beige - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£28.51
Shipping: Free
Steiff 241536 Soft Cuddly Friends Bearsy Teddy Bear BEIGE Plush
Steiff 241536 Soft Cuddly Friends Bearsy Teddy Bear BEIGE Plush, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear, Beige BSF-241536
Made of plush for baby-soft skin Soft toy Machine washable at 30 °c
prodImage
£31.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Beige Teddy Bear Plush Bearzy Bear Collectable Soft Toy 28cm 241536
Steiff Beige Teddy Bear Plush Bearzy Bear Collectable Soft Toy 28cm 241536, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Size: 28 cm
Material: Plush
Eyes: Embroidered Eyes
Washability: Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bearzy Teddy Bear (241536)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel