Steiff Ollie Owl Comforter 26 cm

Price History
• Comfort blanket
• Material: plush
• Dimensions: length 26 cm
• Designed as an owl
• With signature button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Ollie Owl Comforter 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ollie Owl Comforter, Rose Brown/Cream, 26 cm S5/Q3/HPIC/241857/26CM/OLLIE
Made of plush for baby-soft skin Soft toy Machine washable at 30 °c
prodImage
£27.50
£31.32
Shipping: £3.82
with shipping: £3.82
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ollie Owl Comforter, Rose Brown/Cream, 26 cm 241857
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ollie Owl Comforter, Rose Brown/Cream, 26 cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£27.50
£31.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ollie Owl Comforter, Rose Brown/Cream, 26 cm B07GJBGS9Z
Made of plush for baby-soft skin Soft toy Machine washable at 30 °c
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ollie Owl Comforter, Rose Brown/Cream, 26 cm S5/Q3/HPIC/241857/26CM/OLLIE
Made of plush for baby-soft skin Soft toy Machine washable at 30 °c
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ollie Owl Comforter, Rose Brown/Cream, 26 cm - Plush Soft Toy
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ollie Owl Comforter, Rose Brown/Cream, 26 cm
prodImage
£40.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort blanket
Material: plush
Dimensions: length 26 cm
Designed as an owl
With signature button

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Ollie Owl Comforter 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cm
£72.11
Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clementoni Clemmy 40 Soft Blocks Set
£26.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Comforter (239533)
£28.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb Comforter
£28.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Song octopus
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
HABA Magnetic Game Orchard (306083)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppel Rabbit Comforter
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chicco Good Night Little Bear
£24.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech Crawl-with-me Puppy
£32.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Octivity game octopus
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dobege Collectables
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: £3.82
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel