Stanley Tape Measure 0-33-932

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £20.49to £28.199 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Chrome-plated plastic housing
• Automatic tape rewind, locking mechanism, and belt clip
• Mylar coating for extra long service life
• Adjustable end hook for internal and external measurements
• Accuracy class II
• Viewing window
• Extra-strong curved tape coated with Mylar protective layer
• Impact-resistant and polished plastic housing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure 0-33-932
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 033932 Powerlock Tape 5m Top Reader B001IZOIGS
Belt clip for ease of storage Casing made of strong ABS plastic for long life Mylar coated blade is up to 10 times more resistant to abrasion Model number: STA033932, Weight: 0.53 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA033932 Powerlock Tape 5m Top Reader 0-33-932
Stanley STA033932 Powerlock Tape 5m Top Reader 0-33-932, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
Stanley Powerlock Tape 5m (Width 19mm) Top Reader 0-33-932
Stanley Powerlock Tape 5m (Width 19mm) Top Reader, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools Powerlock Top Reader Tape 5M (Width 19Mm) STA033932 0-33-932
Stanley Tools Powerlock Top Reader Tape 5M (Width 19Mm) STA033932, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools PowerLock Top Reader Tape 5m (Width 19mm) 0-33-932
Stanley Hand Tools PowerLock Top Reader Tape 5m (Width 19mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - PowerLock® Top Reader Tape 5m (Width 19mm) 0-33-932
STANLEY® Hand Tools - PowerLock® Top Reader Tape 5m (Width 19mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.45 / Unit
Stanley 033932 Powerlock Tape 5M Top Reader
Stanley 033932 Powerlock Tape 5M Top Reader, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
Stanley Powerlock Top Reader Tape Measure Metric 5m 19mm 0-33-932
Stanley Powerlock Top Reader Tape Measure Metric 5m 19mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 033932 Powerlock Tape 5m Top Reader 5 m 0-33-932
Stanley 033932 Powerlock Tape 5m Top Reader 5 m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£28.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chrome-plated plastic housing
Automatic tape rewind, locking mechanism, and belt clip
Mylar coating for extra long service life
Adjustable end hook for internal and external measurements
Accuracy class II
Viewing window
Extra-strong curved tape coated with Mylar protective layer
Impact-resistant and polished plastic housing

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure 0-33-932
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basetech Digital caliper (1599559)
£20.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (0-33-720)
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (33864)
£19.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£21.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 8 m (33868)
£21.91
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sola PRO-TM 3
£23.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-MD 50
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
£18.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)
£23.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel