Stanley Spirit Level 0-42-065

Price History
• Digital spirit level with backlit LCD display
• 360° screen reading and visual adjustment indicator
• Numerical accuracy of 0.10° for spirit level and plumb line
• Magnetic and adheres to metal parts
• HOLD function to save an angle
• MODE function for quick unit switching
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Spirit Level 0-42-065
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX 0-42-065 Digital Level, Multi-Colour, 60 cm 3253560420659
3 vials: horizontal, vertical and digital Buzzer at 0°, 45° and 90° LCD screen with 180° readout Recalibration function, hold and mode function Measures in degrees, percentage and mm/m, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 0-42-065 Digital Level, Multi-Colour, 60 cm Tims-52.75-0704-eany-q
3 vials: horizontal, vertical and digital Buzzer at 0°, 45° and 90° LCD screen with 180° readout Recalibration function, hold and mode function Measures in degrees, percentage and mm/m, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 0-42-065 Digital Level, Multi-Colour, 60 cm B007OXUV96
3 vials: horizontal, vertical and digital Buzzer at 0°, 45° and 90° LCD screen with 180° readout Recalibration function, hold and mode function Measures in degrees, percentage and mm/m, Weight: 1.8959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£85.03
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 0-42-065 Digital Level, Multi-Colour, 60 cm Tims-52.75-0704-eany-q
3 vials: horizontal, vertical and digital Buzzer at 0°, 45° and 90° LCD screen with 180° readout Recalibration function, hold and mode function Measures in degrees, percentage and mm/m, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Magnetic Digital Level 3 Vial LCD Display 60cm STA042065 0-42-065
Stanley FatMax Magnetic Digital Level 3 Vial LCD Display 60cm STA042065 0-42-065, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-42-065 FatMax Digital Level 3 Vial 60cm STA042065
Stanley 0-42-065 FatMax Digital Level 3 Vial 60cm The STA042065 Digital Level is 60cm in length.
prodImage
£113.29
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Digital Level 3 Vial 60cm 0-42-065
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Digital Level 3 Vial 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY FATMAX 0-42-065 Digital Level, Multi-Colour, 60 cm STA042065-PREP
3 vials: horizontal, vertical and digital Buzzer at 0°, 45° and 90° LCD screen with 180° readout Recalibration function, hold and mode function Measures in degrees, percentage and mm/m, Weight: 1.8959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£86.20
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 0-42-065 Digital Level, Multi-Colour, 60 cm 3253560420659
3 vials: horizontal, vertical and digital Buzzer at 0°, 45° and 90° LCD screen with 180° readout Recalibration function, hold and mode function Measures in degrees, percentage and mm/m, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£99.07
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 0-42-065 Digital Level, Multi-Colour, 60 cm STA042065-PREP
3 vials: horizontal, vertical and digital Buzzer at 0°, 45° and 90° LCD screen with 180° readout Recalibration function, hold and mode function Measures in degrees, percentage and mm/m, Weight: 1.8959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£99.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital spirit level with backlit LCD display
360° screen reading and visual adjustment indicator
Numerical accuracy of 0.10° for spirit level and plumb line
Magnetic and adheres to metal parts
HOLD function to save an angle
MODE function for quick unit switching

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Spirit Level 0-42-065
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley 6-GR25
£34.29
Stanley 6-GR25Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£137.30
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)
£400.39
Stanley FatMax Li-Ion (77595-1)Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FMEW204K
£161.01
Stanley FMEW204KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£167.71
Stanley FME380KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FME670K
£102.16
Stanley FME670KCompare 3 Prices
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QW
£127.64
Stanley Tools FMC041S2-QWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 80 cm (02545)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 81 cm (15234)
£62.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 100 cm (02506)
£92.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£73.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verkter GB
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel