Stanley Fatmax Smart Clip-On (121847)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £89.29to £149.8914 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Digital multimeter with measurement category CAT III 600V
• Versatile use in electrical engineering and crafts
• Weight of 0.58 kg for easy handling
• Accurate measurements of voltage, current, and resistance
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: height 20 cm, length 10 cm, width 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Fatmax Smart Clip-On (121847)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley - FatMax Multímetro Digital de pinza - Smart, Model Number: FMHT82564-0 3253560825645
The name of a pro Model Number: FMHT82564-0 Size: Pinza amperimetrica, Weight: 1.2345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT82564-0 FatMax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter
Stanley FMHT82564-0 FatMax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Other DIY Materials
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley - FatMax Multímetro Digital de pinza - Smart, Model Number: FMHT82564-0 3253560825645
The name of a pro Model Number: FMHT82564-0 Size: Pinza amperimetrica, Weight: 1.2345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£96.33
Shipping: Free
Stanley - FatMax Multímetro Digital de pinza - Smart, Model Number: FMHT82564-0 B07RQMGFY3
The name of a pro Model Number: FMHT82564-0 Size: Pinza amperimetrica, Weight: 1.2345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£96.33
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter FMHT82564-0
The Stanley Intelli Tools FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter is highly reliable with a compact, handheld design. Contains all the necessary...
prodImage
£97.83
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter FMHT82564-0
Stanley Intelli Tools FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£100.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Intelli Tools Stanley INT FMHT82564-0 FatMax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter INT082564
Stanley INT FMHT82564-0 FatMax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Electrical Testers
prodImage
£104.40
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools Fatmax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter INT082564
Stanley Intelli Tools Fatmax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter INT082564, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
Stanley INT082564 Intelli Tools FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter FMHT825640
Stanley INT082564 Intelli Tools FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools FMHT82564-0 FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter INT0825
Stanley Intelli Tools FMHT82564-0 FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter INT0825, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£112.14
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Intelli Tools Stanley Intelli Tools FatMax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter FMHT82564-0
Stanley Intelli Tools FatMax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools Fatmax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter 082564
Stanley Intelli Tools Fatmax Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT82564-0 FatMax� Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter
Stanley FMHT82564-0 FatMax� Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools FMHT82564-0 FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter
Stanley Intelli Tools FMHT82564-0 FatMax® Smart Clamp Digital Multimeter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£149.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital multimeter with measurement category CAT III 600V
Versatile use in electrical engineering and crafts
Weight of 0.58 kg for easy handling
Accurate measurements of voltage, current, and resistance
Material: plastic
Dimensions: height 20 cm, length 10 cm, width 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Fatmax Smart Clip-On (121847)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech MA445 Current Clamp
£91.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech EX355 RMS Multimeter
£94.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner MultiMeter Pocket XP (083.036A)
£81.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£78.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe PRM-5-EUR
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EX430A RMS Multimeter
£102.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EX505 RMS Industrial Multimeter
£106.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
£77.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft MT-52
£72.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verkter GB
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
saracen_clearance
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel