Stanley The AeroLight Transit Mug 0.47 l

Manufacturer: Stanley 1913
from £37.99to £52.694 offersManufacturer: Stanley 1913
• Thermal mug
• Material: stainless steel
• Dimensions: Capacity 470 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley The AeroLight Transit Mug 0.47 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY AEROLIGHT TRANSIT MUG 0.4L METALLIC PINK INSULATED TRAVEL 1010787120
STANLEY AEROLIGHT TRANSIT MUG 0.4L METALLIC PINK INSULATED TRAVEL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Aerolight Transit Travel Mug 0.47L - Keeps 6 Hours Hot - 8 Hours Cold - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Car Cup Holder Compatible - Insulated Coffee Cup - Black Metallic
KEEPS DRINKS HOT FOR 6 HOURS: This leakproof coffee mug keeps drinks hot for 6 hours and cold for 8. Its lightweight double-wall vacuum insulation ensures durability without sacrificing temperature retention, perfect for hot tea or cold water. SUSTAINABLE TRAVEL CUP: At Stanley, we create a more sustainable world through invention and originality. Committed to eliminating single-use disposables, we aim to increase recycled materials yearly, making sustainability accessible for everyone. SPILL PROOF DRINK-THROUGH LID: This lid lets you carry your coffee cup travel mug in your bag without spills. Push the lid up to sip and lock it down for secure closure. Enjoy your drink with confidence using the locking drink-through lid. DISHWASHER SAFE: This vacuum bottle is designed to clean easily. Throw your Stanley cup into the dishwasher once home, ready to hit tomorrows commute or international adventure. Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Aerolight Transit Travel Mug 0.47L - Keeps 6 Hours Hot - 8 Hours Cold - Dishwasher Safe - Leakproof - Car Cup Holder Compatible - Insulated Coffee Cup - Black Metallic 10-10787-215-100+
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1913 (Black Metallic, 0.47L) Stanley Aerolight Transit Mug BM-10-10787-121
The product to support your commute and on-the-go lifestyle. As a part of our Transit collection, the Aerolight Transit Mug is designed to be...
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal mug
Material: stainless steel
Dimensions: Capacity 470 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley The AeroLight Transit Mug 0.47 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley 1913

Similar Priced Products

Sigg Gemstone IBT Thermo 1.10 l
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermos Light & Compact 1 l
£34.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£32.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves Grande 0.5 l
£31.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
haighagriltd
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Elite Branded Supplies
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Elite Branded Supplies
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel