Stanley Classic Wellspring 0.71 L

Price History
• Water bottle
• Material: Recycled 18/8 stainless steel
• Insulation: Double-walled vacuum insulation
• Features: Keeps cold up to 12 hours, iced up to 40 hours, leak-proof
• Cleaning: Dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Wellspring 0.71 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY 1913 Wellspring Bottle 0.7L - Frost B0FLF11K3C
FLIP YOUR THIRST: The Stanley Wellspring Water Bottle is here to keep your drinks cold for 12 hours; 2.5 days when iced. This water bottle features a push button to flip-open the leakproof lid. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. LEAKPROOF: This water bottle features a two-stage leakproof locking lid for easy drinking, easy cleaning and adding ice. You can throw this Stainless Steel water bottle in any bag without spilling an icy drop. DISHWASHER SAFE: This thermo cup is designed to clean easily. The lid disassembles for deep cleaning. Every piece of this Stainless Steel travel mug is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£31.16
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Wellspring Bottle 0.7L - Azure 10-13111-036
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Wellspring Bottle 0.7L - Goldenrod Coral B0FRFXT5PB
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
(OS, Black 2.0) Stanley Classic Wellspring Quick-Flip 0.7L Water Bottle
Double Wall Vacuum Insulation Push Button Lid for Easy Drinking Access Fits most Car Holders Stainless Steel Carry Loop 10-13111-
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Wellspring Bottle 0.7L - Rose Quartz B0FLF4CR8H
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1913 Wellspring Bottle 0.7L - Frost
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water bottle
Material: Recycled 18/8 stainless steel
Insulation: Double-walled vacuum insulation
Features: Keeps cold up to 12 hours, iced up to 40 hours, leak-proof
Cleaning: Dishwasher safe

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Wellspring 0.71 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley 1913

Similar Priced Products

Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 l
£31.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eva Solo To Go Cup 0.35 l
£31.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Chute Vacuum 1 l
£30.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stelton To Go Click 0.4 L
£30.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Thermobottle 1.0 l
£30.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Grande 0.5 l
£27.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Gemstone IBT 0.75 l
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Waves Grande 0.5 l
£32.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Easy Twist 0.36 l
£27.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tools Quick Flip 0.7 l
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.16
Shipping: Free
PRINTSURGE
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel