Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 1 l

Manufacturer: Stanley 1913
from £54.49to £88.503 offersManufacturer: Stanley 1913
• Stanley Classic Bottle 1.0 L Country DNA Mossy Oak
• Capacity: 1.0 L
• Material: 18/8 stainless steel, BPA-free
• Leak-proof multi-functional lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 1L - Keeps 24 Hours Hot or Cold - Stainless Steel Thermos Flask & Prestone PSCW0029A Winter Screenwash, 5 Litre B0CVX2RN14
Product 1: HOT OR COLD FOR 24 HOURS: Fill the 1L thermal flask with water, coffee, tea or other drinks, whether you're at home, work or outdoors; The double-wall vacuum insulation of this thermos keeps all your drinks hot/cold for 24 hours and 120 hours with ice Product 1: EXTREMELY DURABLE: Our leak-proof thermos bottle has withstood speeding bullets, 4000 ft drops and category 5 hurricanes; The iconic style and rugged durability of this insulated bottle means it’s made to go anywhere Product 1: BPA-FREE STAINLESS STEEL: All contact surfaces are guaranteed to be safe and BPA-FREE; The steel we use is 18/8, or grade 304, otherwise known as food-grade stainless steel Product 1: DISHWASHER SAFE: This thermos is designed to be cleaned easily; Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum flask is dishwasher safe, top rack only Product 2: Thats why Prestone has developed products to keep you driving all year round. Product 2: This unique Screen Wash works to achieve max visibility, to ensure safer driving even in bad winter weather Product 2: Quickly removes traffic dirt and salt Product 2: Prevents sun dazzle for maximum visibility
prodImage
£54.49
£58.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STANLEY The Useful Classic Box 1.2L / 1.25QT Dishwasher Safe + Classic Legendary Bottle 1L / 1.1QT Hammertone Green B0C81DJRM2
THE LEGENDARY USEFUL BOX: Pack the essentials that keep you going. This useful box helps to bring along your sandwiches, gear, personal belongings or anything else you can’t live without on-the-go. Or simply use it as a storage box at the house to bring home your outdoor vibes. This new family member’s design is inspired by our 1950’s style classic lunch box. It features sturdy latches to keep the lid locked, is dishwasher safe and comes in the Stanley quality you want DISHWASHER SAFE: This lunch box is designed to clean easily. Every piece of this Stainless Steel lunch box is dishwasher safe DURABLE AND SAFE: Manufactured using 18/8 high-quality food-grade Stainless Steel, this sandwich box can take a beating and is BPA FREE - so your food stays safe to consume KEEP IT HOT OR COLD: This 1 litre Stanley Classic Vacuum Bottle is made with superior insulation that keeps liquids (soup, coffee, tea) hot or cold drinks cool for 24 hours The Stanley stainless steel flasks come in multiple sizes from 0.47L to 1.9L MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley thermos is designed with a leak-resistant lid, so you can put it in your backpack without worrying about any spills; The wide mouth of the thermos helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup EASY TO CLEAN: This thermos is designed to clean easily; Every piece of this stainless steel flask is dishwasher safe, top rack only, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£80.53
£85.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 1L - Keeps 24 Hours Hot or Cold - Stainless Steel Thermos Flask & Classic Legendary Food Jar BPA Stainless Steel Thermos-Hot for 15 Hours Leakproof Lid B0CR9ZW3BY
Product 1: HOT OR COLD FOR 24 HOURS: Fill the 1L thermal flask with water, coffee, tea or other drinks, whether you're at home, work or outdoors; The double-wall vacuum insulation of this thermos keeps all your drinks hot/cold for 24 hours and 120 hours with ice Product 1: EXTREMELY DURABLE: Our leak-proof thermos bottle has withstood speeding bullets, 4000 ft drops and category 5 hurricanes; The iconic style and rugged durability of this insulated bottle means it’s made to go anywhere Product 1: BPA-FREE STAINLESS STEEL: All contact surfaces are guaranteed to be safe and BPA-FREE; The steel we use is 18/8, or grade 304, otherwise known as food-grade stainless steel Product 1: DISHWASHER SAFE: This thermos is designed to be cleaned easily; Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum flask is dishwasher safe, top rack only Product 2: KEEP IT HOT OR COLD: This stainless steel thermos for food is made with superior insulation that maintains temperatures inside regardless of the temperature outside and keeps food hot for 15 hours or cold for 18 hours Product 2: MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley food thermos is designed with a leak-resistant lid; The wide mouth of the food container helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup Product 2: EASY TO CLEAN: This food storage is designed to clean easily; Every piece of this stainless steel lunch box is dishwasher safe, top rack only
prodImage
£88.50
£92.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Stanley Classic Bottle 1.0 L Country DNA Mossy Oak
Capacity: 1.0 L
Material: 18/8 stainless steel, BPA-free
Leak-proof multi-functional lid

Price History

1M
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley 1913

prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£80.53
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel