Stabilo Trio Scribbi pack of 14

Manufacturer: Stabilo
from £22.78to £27.093 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Pen
• Type of Pen: Fibre-tip pen
• Set Consisting of: Case with 14 pens
• Line thickness: 1.5 - 2.0 mm
• Washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Trio Scribbi pack of 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Trio Scribbi - Triangular Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 14 - Assorted Colours FBA_stabilo_943
Take advantage of its almost indestructible felt tip thanks to its spring loaded thick tip. The triangular design encourages children to develop a tripod grip. Its super washable ink is easy to remove from both hands and clothes. Line width of 1.5mm to 2.0mm. Don't forget to post your artwork on social media using #STABILOUK
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
STABILO Trio Scribbi - Triangular Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 14 - Assorted Colours FBA_stabilo_943
Take advantage of its almost indestructible felt tip thanks to its spring loaded thick tip. The triangular design encourages children to develop a tripod grip. Its super washable ink is easy to remove from both hands and clothes. Line width of 1.5mm to 2.0mm. Don't forget to post your artwork on social media using #STABILOUK
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
Stabilo Trio Scribbi Jumbo Grip Childrens Marker Colouring Pens Set of 14 3681401
Stabilo Trio Scribbi Jumbo Grip Childrens Marker Colouring Pens Set of 14, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.94 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Line thickness: 1.5 - 2.0 mm
Washable
Properties
Type of Pen:Fibre-tip pen
Set Consisting of:Case with 14 pens

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Trio Scribbi pack of 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£23.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£21.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ponera
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
omghowcheap
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.94 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel