Stabilo pointball refill pack of 10

Price History
• Large capacity refill
• Material: plastic
• Line width: 0.5 mm
• Compatible with STABILO ballpoint pens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo pointball refill pack of 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Ballpoint Pen Refill STAB001-BP-REF-GRE-X10
The refill is for use of the STABILO STABILO pointball The rollerball tip doesn't scratch and glides over paper. Its line width is 0.5mm. The refill is available in Red, Black, Blue and Green. Black, Blue and Green are document proof.
prodImage
£11.93
£16.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Ballpoint Pen Refill - Pack of 10 - Blue B0075M5QXM
prodImage
£12.25
£16.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
STABILO Ballpoint Pen Refill STAB001-BP-REF-GRE-X10
prodImage
£14.53
Shipping: Free
STABILO Ballpoint Pen Refill - Pack of 10 - Green STAB001-BP-REF-GRE-X10
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
STABILO Ball Pen Refill 10 Pack Blue C-4006381427739
STABILO Ball Pen Refill 10 Pack Blue Long life refill for all Stabilo ballpoint pens Fade proof, tamper proof security ink safe for use on...
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILO Ballpoint Pen Refill - Pack of 10 - Green STAB001-BP-REF-GRE-X10
prodImage
£14.83
£19.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Ballpoint Pen Refill B00T7ULGDE
prodImage
£16.18
£20.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Large capacity refill
Material: plastic
Line width: 0.5 mm
Compatible with STABILO ballpoint pens

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo pointball refill pack of 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 63 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£18.45
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.75
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 16 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 5 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 18 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
£11.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB10
£9.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen Right-Handed
£11.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigel CO820
£12.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 1800/3S Profipen
£12.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.93
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: £4.49
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£14.53
Shipping: Free
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel