Stabila Telescopic leveling rod TNL (18170)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £78.99to £111.957 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Anodized aluminum telescopic measuring rod for leveling over long distances
• Remote viewing scale with E-graduation, back side with mm scale
• Extendable up to 500 cm (transport length: 124 cm)
• Compatible with STABILA laser receivers and detectors
• Suitable for optical leveling instruments
• Material: anodized aluminum
• Dimensions: extended 500 cm, transport length 124 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Telescopic leveling rod TNL (18170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila T-NL Telescopic Measuring Rod 5m STBTNL
Stabila T-NL Telescopic Measuring Rod 5m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STBTNL Measuring Rods B0076VMQIK
T-NL Telescopic Measuring Rod 5 Metre Country Of Origin: United Kingdom Item Package Dimension: 70.0cm L x 50.0cm W x 1220.0cm H Item Package Weight: 1.85 kg
prodImage
£81.09
Shipping: Free
Stabila T-NL Telescopic Measuring Rod 5m 18170
Stabila T-NL Telescopic Measuring Rod 5m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18170 T-NL Telescopic Measuring Rod 5m STBTNL
Stabila T-NL anodised aluminium levelling rod. Can be docked with all STABILA laser receivers and receiving units. Also suitable for visual levelling.
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila T-Nl Telescopic Measuring Rod 5 Metre STBTNL
Stabila T-Nl Telescopic Measuring Rod 5 Metre STBTNL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£92.11
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18170 T-NL Telescopic Measuring Rod 5 Metre
Stabila 18170 T-NL Telescopic Measuring Rod 5 Metre, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Measuring Tools > Other Measuring Tools
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila T-NL Telescopic Aluminium Measuring Rod TNL
Stabila T-NL Telescopic Aluminium Measuring Rod, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Levels & Surveying Equipment > Other Surveying Equipment
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anodized aluminum telescopic measuring rod for leveling over long distances
Remote viewing scale with E-graduation, back side with mm scale
Extendable up to 500 cm (transport length: 124 cm)
Compatible with STABILA laser receivers and detectors
Suitable for optical leveling instruments
Material: anodized aluminum
Dimensions: extended 500 cm, transport length 124 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Telescopic leveling rod TNL (18170)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Basetech Digital caliper (1601072)
£78.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning VT 2 (044055)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE0892-XJ
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Cross90 (77592-1)
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flir MR40
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
northants-trade
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.09
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel