Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 180 cm (19183)

Manufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit Level
• Number of Vials : 2
• Magnetic system
• Accuracy: 0.50 mm/m
• Dimensions: L180 cm
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80ASM Rare Earth Magnetic Level - 180CM/72, (19183) B07D7HYBKD
Proven reliable Stabila technology, Weight: 3.55605628606 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19183 180cm STB80ASM180
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19183 180cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19183 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19183 180cm STB80ASM180
The Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level has an extra-strong, rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metal objects, leaving hands free when...
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 19183 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19183 180cm
Stabila 19183 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19183 180cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£100.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19183 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19183 180cm STB80ASM180
Stabila 19183 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19183 180cm STB80ASM180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£100.52
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19183 180cm
Stabila 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19183 180cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19183 180Cm STB80ASM180
Stabila 80 Asm Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 19183 180Cm STB80ASM180, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£110.41
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19183 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 180cm
Stabila 19183 80 ASM Magnetic Spirit Level 2 Vial 180cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£114.89
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 72" / 180cm 80ASM180
Stabila 80 ASM 2 Vial Magnetic Spirit Level 72" / 180cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£121.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Vials :2
Magnetic system
Accuracy:0.50 mm/m
Dimensions:L180 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 ASM 180 cm (19183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 60
£79.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 50 cm (02513)
£64.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 120 cm (15229)
£73.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sola AZM 100
£66.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 180 cm (18803)
£59.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 80 cm (02545)
£87.73
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£70.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
northants-trade
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel