Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)
from £30.00to £71.693 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Magnetic spirit level with rare earth magnet system
• Lightweight aluminum profile with coated measuring surface
• Precisely ground internal contours and fluorescent vial liquid
• Long-term accuracy thanks to LOCKED VIALS built-in technology
• Strong adhesion to metallic surfaces
• Measurement range covered from 30 cm to 200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets
Stabila 70 M Magnetic Spirit Level With Rare Earth Magnets, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA Magnetic Spirit Level Type 70 M B00CWETWTC
Magnetic: strong rare earth magnetic system for adhesion to metallic components - free hands when aligning and adjusting posts and beams High-quality workmanship: pleasantly light aluminium profile spirit level with coated measuring surface and smooth side surfaces. Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating Optimal readable: quality vials with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic glass with precisely ground inner contours and flush reading rings Long-lasting precision: built-in technology locked vials ensures long-term precision. Levels and profile are aligned exactly to each other once and then firmly connected to each other Suitable for construction sites: measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m. Accurate reading from -20°C to +50°C. Plastic end caps to protect the profile in case of impact, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila Meßgeräte Gustav Ullrich GmbH
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Stabila 2143 Type 70 M Spirit Level 50cm Rare Earth Magnets Accurate
Stabila 2143 Type 70 M Spirit Level 50cm Rare Earth Magnets Accurate, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic spirit level with rare earth magnet system
Lightweight aluminum profile with coated measuring surface
Precisely ground internal contours and fluorescent vial liquid
Long-term accuracy thanks to LOCKED VIALS built-in technology
Strong adhesion to metallic surfaces
Measurement range covered from 30 cm to 200 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
£29.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 60 cm (02874)
£28.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 40 cm (15225)
£35.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U-2 80 cm (18788)
£28.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 U 100 cm (18800)
£28.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 100 cm (1-43105)
£27.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 120 cm (1-43106)
£27.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax II Spirit Level (1-43-556)
£31.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 50 cm (19164)
£27.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 M 50 cm (02143)
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel