Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 80 cm (15854)

Manufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit level with extra-strong rare earth magnet system
• Extra-rigid aluminum profile with reinforcing ribs
• Two precisely milled measurement surfaces and two vertical vials
• Quality vials with fluorescent liquid
• Built-in technology ensures long-term precision
• Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position, ± 0.75 mm/m in upside-down position
• Shock-absorbing 2K end caps and removable end caps for precise application
Show all product details
Best Prices
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£78.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm STB96M232
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm 15854
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm B0006JJSA8
Ideal Product Optimal readable: quality vials with fluorescent liquid. Highly transparent, robust acrylic gl with precisely ground inner contours and flush reading rings Practical: shock absorbing 2K end caps to protect the profile. Integrated slip stoppers for a secure fit of the spirit level when marking. Removable end caps for precise placement right down to corners, Weight: 1.76 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£79.37
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15854 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm STB96M232
Stabila 15854 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm Stabila 96-M-2 Double Plumb Magnetic Levels made with a lightmetal rectangular profile with...
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 96-2-M Double Plumb Pro
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 96-2-M Double Plumb Pro, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB96M232 96-M-2 Magnetic Level 3 Vial 80cm / 800mm 32in
Stabila STB96M232 96-M-2 Magnetic Level 3 Vial 80cm / 800mm 32in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£81.29
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm 15854
Stabila - 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£87.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.36 / Unit
Stabila 15854 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm STB96M232
Stabila 15854 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm STB96M232, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£88.06
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15854 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm
Stabila 15854 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£88.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80Cm STB96M232
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80Cm STB96M232, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£91.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 32" / 80cm 96M232
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 32" / 80cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm STB96M232 15854
Stabila 96-M-2 Magnetic Spirit Level 3 Vial 80cm STB96M232, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£99.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with extra-strong rare earth magnet system
Extra-rigid aluminum profile with reinforcing ribs
Two precisely milled measurement surfaces and two vertical vials
Quality vials with fluorescent liquid
Built-in technology ensures long-term precision
Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position, ± 0.75 mm/m in upside-down position
Shock-absorbing 2K end caps and removable end caps for precise application

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 80 cm (15854)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 100 cm (15228)
£66.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 60
£79.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 120 cm (15229)
£73.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£70.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 50 cm (02513)
£64.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
northants-trade
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel