Stabila Spirit level 96-2 244 cm (15232)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £118.49to £197.9312 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Extra-rigid aluminum profile with reinforcement ribs
• Two vertical vials for quick reading
• End caps with anti-slip stoppers
• Shock-absorbing end caps
• Removable end caps
• Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
• Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in folded position ± 0.75 mm/m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 244 cm (15232)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15232 244cm
Stabila 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15232 244cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-244 Level 3 Vial 244cm / 96in 15232 B0001P0U0E
Extra strong double plumb ribbed box section level. made from an extra strong light metal rectangular profile. 2 vertical vials, 1 horizontal vial, and 2 milled measuring surfaces. Measurement accuracy: in normal position 0.029° = 0.5 mm/m. Overhead measurement 0.043° = 0.75 mm/m., Weight: 5.4454178714 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA 96-2-244 LEVEL 3 VIAL 244CM 96IN 15232
STABILA 96-2-244 LEVEL 3 VIAL 244CM 96IN 15232, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.79 / Unit
Stabila STB96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial XSF 244cm 96" STB962244
Stabila STB96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial XSF 244cm 96" The STABILA Type 96-2 is an extra strong robust lightweight spiritlevel featuring a...
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15232 244cm
Stabila 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15232 244cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£130.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15232 244cm
Stabila 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15232 244cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15232 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15232 244cm
Stabila 15232 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15232 244cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£133.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15232 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15232 244cm STB962244
Stabila 15232 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15232 244cm STB962244, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£138.36
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level 244cm / 96" - Type 96-2 (3 Vials) - Stabila Level - 15232
Stabila Spirit Level 244cm / 96" - Type 96-2 (3 Vials) - Stabila Level - 15232, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£141.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £141.59 / Unit
Stabila 15232 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 244cm
Stabila 15232 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 244cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level 95" / 240cm 15232
Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level 95" / 240cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15232 244Cm STB962244
Stabila 96-2-244 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15232 244Cm STB962244, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£197.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra-rigid aluminum profile with reinforcement ribs
Two vertical vials for quick reading
End caps with anti-slip stoppers
Shock-absorbing end caps
Removable end caps
Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
Measurement accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in folded position ± 0.75 mm/m

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 244 cm (15232)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.01
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G40 (081.255A)
£106.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Pro (081.270A)
£133.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola HPL 75
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
£100.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 200 cm (17209)
£111.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 100 cm (02506)
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
northants-trade
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
haven_homewares
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.79 / Unit
prodImage
£154.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel