Stabila Spirit level 96-2 200 cm (15231)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £99.82to £185.1313 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Spirit level with extra-rigid aluminum profile and reinforcement ribs
• Two vertical vials for quick reading from any position
• Integrated anti-slip stoppers for secure grip while marking
• Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
• Removable end caps for precise positioning and marking into corners
• Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
• Length: 200 cm, coated measuring surface with marking holes
• Vial accuracy: 0.5 mm/m (standard position), 0.75 mm/m (overhead measurement)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 200 cm (15231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 96-2-200 Level 3 Vial 200cm / 78in 15231 TBKSTB962200
Extra strong, light metal with a ribbed profile 2 milled measuring surfaces on levels up to 120cm Removable end caps, with patented slip-stop feet Accuracy: normal: 0.029° = 0.5mm/m, overhead: 0.043° = 0.75mm/m Suitable For Overhead Measurements, Weight: 2078.0 grams, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£99.82
£106.77
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Stabila 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15231 200cm STB962200
Stabila 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15231 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£102.55
Shipping: Free
STABILA Type 96-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial Aluminium Profile 200cm 15231
STABILA Type 96-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial Aluminium Profile 200cm 15231, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£114.65
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-200 Level 3 Vial 200cm / 78in 15231 TBKSTB962200
Extra strong, light metal with a ribbed profile 2 milled measuring surfaces on levels up to 120cm Removable end caps, with patented slip-stop feet Accuracy: normal: 0.029° = 0.5mm/m, overhead: 0.043° = 0.75mm/m Suitable For Overhead Measurements, Weight: 2078.0 grams, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£114.88
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial XSF 200cm 78" STB962200
Stabila STB96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial XSF 200cm 78" The STABILA Type 96-2 is an extra strong robust lightweight spiritlevel featuring a...
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILA 96-2-200 LEVEL 3 VIAL 200CM 80IN 15231 STB962200
STABILA 96-2-200 LEVEL 3 VIAL 200CM 80IN 15231, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£115.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £118.80 / Unit
Stabila 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15231 200cm STB962200
Stabila 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15231 200cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15231 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15231 200cm STB962200
Stabila 15231 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15231 200cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£120.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 15231 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15231 200cm STB962200
Stabila 15231 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15231 200cm STB962200, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£125.22
Shipping: Free
Stabila Spirit Level - 200cm / 78" (3 Vials) - Type 96-2 Stabila Level - 15231 STB962200
Stabila Spirit Level - 200cm / 78" (3 Vials) - Type 96-2 Stabila Level - 15231, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£129.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.09 / Unit
Stabila 15231 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm
Stabila 15231 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 200cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£137.59
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level 79" / 200cm STB962200
Stabila 96-2 Spirit Level 79" / 200cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15231 200Cm STB962200
Stabila 96-2-200 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15231 200Cm STB962200, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£185.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spirit level with extra-rigid aluminum profile and reinforcement ribs
Two vertical vials for quick reading from any position
Integrated anti-slip stoppers for secure grip while marking
Plastic end caps protect the profile from impacts
Removable end caps for precise positioning and marking into corners
Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
Length: 200 cm, coated measuring surface with marking holes
Vial accuracy: 0.5 mm/m (standard position), 0.75 mm/m (overhead measurement)

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 200 cm (15231)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sola HPL 75
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G40 (081.255A)
£106.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Spirit level 81 S 100 cm (02506)
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 200 cm (17209)
£111.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 80 cm (02545)
£87.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
£84.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 60
£79.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£99.82
Shipping: £6.95
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£102.55
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£114.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel