Stabila Spirit level 80 U 180 cm (18792)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £66.49to £101.9510 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
• Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading
• Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
• Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
• Plastic end caps protect the profile
• Stabila built-in technology for long-term precision
• Measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flip position ± 1.0 mm/m
• Dimensions: 180 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 80 U 180 cm (18792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm STB80U272
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB80U272 Box Section Levels B019CXK8Z2
80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm
prodImage
£69.81
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18792 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm STB80U272
Stabila 18792 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm STB80U272, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£76.09
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18792 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 180cm STB80U272
Stabila 18792 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 180cm The Stabila Series 80U-2 Spirit Level has a rectangularaluminium profile with a powder coating that...
prodImage
£89.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 18792 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm
Stabila 18792 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180Cm STB80U272
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180Cm STB80U272, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£86.63
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm
80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 18792 180cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18792 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 180cm
Stabila 18792 80U-2 Spirit Level 3 Vial 180cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£89.09
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 72" / 180cm 80U272
Stabila 80U-2 Spirit Level 72" / 180cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smooth aluminum rectangular profile
Two vertical spirit levels for quick reading
Coated measuring surface protects sensitive surfaces
Easy to clean thanks to electrostatic powder coating
Plastic end caps protect the profile
Stabila built-in technology for long-term precision
Measuring accuracy in normal position ± 0.5 mm/m, in flip position ± 1.0 mm/m
Dimensions: 180 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Spirit level 80 U 180 cm (18792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 83 S 60 cm (02544)
£65.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 100 cm (15228)
£65.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 T 80 cm (18880)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£70.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 81 cm (15234)
£61.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
northants-trade
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.81
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£76.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel