Stabila PRO SET 80 ASM (19716)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £139.00to £211.9511 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Set of 3 magnetic spirit levels in lengths of 120 cm, 60 cm, and 30 cm
• Bubble vial installation technology for lasting precision
• Rare earth magnets for secure attachment to metallic surfaces
• Suitable for landscaping, reinforced concrete construction, carpentry, woodworking, and tiling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila PRO SET 80 ASM (19716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80 ASM Pro Magnetic Spirit Level Set 4 Piece 19716
Stabila 80 ASM Pro Magnetic Spirit Level Set 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece child-95911
Rectangular aluminium profile with reinforced ribs Rare-earth magnet system Plastic end caps protect the profile against impact Accuracy: Normal 0.029° = 0.5mm/m, Overhead: 0.043° = 0.75mm/m, Manufacturer: STABILA
prodImage
£151.29
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece STB19716
Rectangular aluminium profile with reinforced ribs Rare-earth magnet system Plastic end caps protect the profile against impact Accuracy: Normal 0.029° = 0.5mm/m, Overhead: 0.043° = 0.75mm/m, Manufacturer: STABILA
prodImage
£151.34
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19716 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece
Stabila 19716 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£160.75
Shipping: Free
STABILA 19716 PRO Set 80 ASM, 4-Piece Magnetic Spirit Level Set, Reinforced Aluminium Profile, Extra Strong Rare Earth Magnetic System, Integrated
The Stabila 80 ASM Pro Level Set contains three magnetic spirit levels that have an extra-strong, rare-earth magnet system for adhesion to metal...
prodImage
£171.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece
Stabila 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free 19716
Stabila Magnetic Spirit Level 80 ASM PRO Hands Free, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19716 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece STB80ASMPSET
Stabila 19716 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece STB80ASMPSET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£170.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece
Stabila 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£186.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £186.93 / Unit
Stabila 19716 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece
Stabila 19716 80 ASM Pro Level 19716 Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£194.09
Shipping: Free
Stabila 4 Piece 80 ASM Professional Level Set 19716
Stabila 4 Piece 80 ASM Professional Level Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£211.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 3 magnetic spirit levels in lengths of 120 cm, 60 cm, and 30 cm
Bubble vial installation technology for lasting precision
Rare earth magnets for secure attachment to metallic surfaces
Suitable for landscaping, reinforced concrete construction, carpentry, woodworking, and tiling

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila PRO SET 80 ASM (19716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Pro (081.270A)
£133.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 200 cm (17209)
£111.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 200 cm (15858)
£148.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G40 (081.255A)
£106.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£151.29
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£151.34
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£160.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel