Stabila PRO SET 80 AS (19714)

Manufacturer: Stabila
from £94.99to £131.5912 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• 3 lengths: 120 cm, 60 cm, 30 cm
• Highly transparent, durable acrylic vials for optimal readability
• Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position, ± 0.75 mm/m in flipping position
• Integrated anti-slip stoppers for secure placement during marking
• 2 vertical vials for quick reading in any position
• Coated measuring surfaces protect delicate surfaces
• Includes a closable pouch for transport and protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila PRO SET 80 AS (19714)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece STB19714
Rectangular aluminium profile with reinforced ribs Two measuring surfaces for measuring in all positions Plastic end caps protect the profile against impact Anti-slip stoppers Accuracy: Normal: 0.029° = 0.5mm/m, Overhead: 0.043° = 0.75mm/m, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: STABILA
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Pro Set 80 AS 4 Piece Spirit Level Set - 30cm / 60cm / 120cm / Case 19714
Stabila Pro Set 80 AS 4 Piece Spirit Level Set - 30cm / 60cm / 120cm / Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
STABILA PRO SET 80 AS Spirit Level Set 30cm 60cm 120cm Levels in Case 19714 STB-19714
STABILA PRO SET 80 AS Spirit Level Set 30cm 60cm 120cm Levels in Case 19714, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA Pro Set 80 AS 4-Piece Spirit Level Set: 120 cm / 60 cm / 30 cm / Bag, Reinforced Aluminium Profile, Integrated Non-Slip Stopper, Made in 19714
Features Attractive: three frequently used lengths. Heavy duty sealable spirit level bag Spirit levels 120 cm and 60 cm with two vertical levels...
prodImage
£102.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece
Stabila 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila PRO SET 80 AS 30/60/120cm Spirit Levels with Case (4 Pieces) STB80ASPSET 19714
Stabila PRO SET 80 AS 30/60/120cm Spirit Levels with Case (4 Pieces) STB80ASPSET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£100.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19714 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece
Stabila 19714 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£115.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila - 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece
Stabila - 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£116.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £116.60 / Unit
Stabila 19714 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece STB80ASPSET
Stabila 19714 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece STB80ASPSET, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£119.74
Shipping: Free
Stabila 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece
Stabila 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£125.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.92 / Unit
Stabila 4 Piece 80 AS Professional Level Set 19714
Stabila 4 Piece 80 AS Professional Level Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19714 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece
Stabila 19714 80 AS Pro Level 19714 Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£131.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3 lengths: 120 cm, 60 cm, 30 cm
Highly transparent, durable acrylic vials for optimal readability
Measurement accuracy ± 0.5 mm/m in normal position, ± 0.75 mm/m in flipping position
Integrated anti-slip stoppers for secure placement during marking
2 vertical vials for quick reading in any position
Coated measuring surfaces protect delicate surfaces
Includes a closable pouch for transport and protection

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila PRO SET 80 AS (19714)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Spirit level 81 S 100 cm (02506)
£92.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila 196-2 K 122 cm (16406)
£98.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 120 cm (15229)
£73.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sola HPL 75
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 196-2 200 cm (17209)
£111.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 M 100 cm (15855)
£84.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Laser G40 (081.255A)
£106.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 60
£79.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 122 cm (15236)
£77.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stabila Spirit level 83 S 80 cm (02545)
£87.73
Compare Prices
15 offers
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel