SRAM XX SL Eagle Transmission Chain (00.2518.057.010)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM XX SL Eagle Transmission Chain (00.2518.057.010)
from £125.00to £152.623 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• XX SL Eagle drivetrain
• 126 links, silver, approx. 0.264 kg
• T-Type, Flattop, PowerLock
• For 12-speed drivetrains
• Dimensions: Length 126 links
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XX SL Eagle Transmission Chain (00.2518.057.010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram XX SL Chain T-Type 12sp Transmission Flat Top 126 links 00.2518.057.010
Sram XX SL Chain T-Type 12sp Transmission Flat Top 126 links 00.2518.057.010, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM XXSL Eagle 12-Speed Chain | T-Type Silver Hollowpin | with PowerLock 00.2518.057.010
SRAM XXSL Eagle 12-Speed Chain | T-Type Silver Hollowpin | with PowerLock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Eagle XX SL Flattop T-Type 12 Speed Chain - 126 Links - PowerLock - Silver CHPC8057010
SRAM Eagle XX SL Flattop T-Type 12 Speed Chain - 126 Links - PowerLock - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£152.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XX SL Eagle drivetrain
126 links, silver, approx. 0.264 kg
T-Type, Flattop, PowerLock
For 12-speed drivetrains
Dimensions: Length 126 links

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XX SL Eagle Transmission Chain (00.2518.057.010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A2)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campagnolo Vento
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mavic Crossride Disc
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel