SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle Chainring (00.6218.013.001)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £18.95to £24.697 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM X-SYNC Chainring
• Precision Manufacturing, Innovative Technology
• X-SYNC™ Tooth Profiles for Optimal Chain Retention
• Sharp, Deep Teeth Minimize Chain Drops
• Material: Steel, Bolt Circle: Direct Mount, Chainring Options: 14T, 16T, 18T, 34T, 36T, 38T
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle Chainring (00.6218.013.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM X-Sync 2 BOSCH Direct Mount Chainring 006218013001
SRAM X-Sync 2 BOSCH Direct Mount Chainring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM X-Sync 2 BOSCH Direct Mount Chainring 006218013001
SRAM X-Sync 2 BOSCH Direct Mount Chainring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SRAM CRING X-SYNC ST EAGLE 34T DM BOSCH BLK B07PWB2JML
CRING X-SYNC ST EAGLE 34T DM BOSCH BLK
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM X-Sync 2 BOSCH Direct Mount Chainring 006218013001
SRAM X-Sync 2 BOSCH Direct Mount Chainring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sram Eagle X-SYNC 2 Steel Direct Mount Bosch Gen4 Chainring - Boost 148 - Black 006218013001
Sram Eagle X-SYNC 2 Steel Direct Mount Bosch Gen4 Chainring - Boost 148 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Sram Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Bosch Direct Mount: BLACK 006218013001
Sram Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Bosch Direct Mount: BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£20.00
£23.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Eagle Bosch Direct Mount: BLACK 34T 34T 006218013001
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Eagle Bosch Direct Mount: BLACK 34T 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM X-SYNC Chainring
Precision Manufacturing, Innovative Technology
X-SYNC™ Tooth Profiles for Optimal Chain Retention
Sharp, Deep Teeth Minimize Chain Drops
Material: Steel, Bolt Circle: Direct Mount, Chainring Options: 14T, 16T, 18T, 34T, 36T, 38T

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X-Sync 2 Eagle Chainring (00.6218.013.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£17.34
Compare Prices
31 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
XLC HB-M04
£19.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£19.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Magura MDR-C 180 mm brake disc (2701918)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£19.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£24.24
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel