SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-50 Cassette (00.2418.072.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
• XG-1299 cassette
• 520% range, 10-52 teeth
• Compatible with XX1 Eagle AXS components
• XD Driver Body for improved contact with the cassette
Show all product details
Best Prices
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£350.48
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Eagle XX1 Cassette XG-1299 10-52T Copper 002418072000
SRAM Eagle XX1 Cassette XG-1299 10-52T Copper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle XX1 Cassette XG-1299 10-50T / 10-52T wide ratios 002418072000
SRAM Eagle XX1 Cassette XG-1299 10-50T / 10-52T wide ratios, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£350.48
Shipping: Free
Sram Eagle XG-1299 11-50 12-Speed Cassette - Gold
Eagle represents our newest 1x drivetrain technologies Eagle is a lighter, tougher, quieter, more durable and more precise Eagle features all-new 1x components, engineered for even greater durability and performance
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cassette XX1 Eagle XG-1299 10-50 12 Speed FW8072000
SRAM: Take a quick look at the new X-DOME™ Eagle™ cassette. The last dangling shred of an argument in...
prodImage
£512.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Eagle XG-1299 12 Speed Cassette Gold 002418072000
SRAM Eagle XG-1299 12 Speed Cassette Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle 002418072000
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£382.79
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cassette XX1 Eagle XG-1299 10-50 12 Speed Gold 002418072000
SRAM Cassette XX1 Eagle XG-1299 10-50 12 Speed Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£441.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £441.58 / Unit
SRAM Cassette XX1 Eagle XG-1299 10-50 12 Speed Gold: GOLD 12SPD 10-50T 002418072000
SRAM Cassette XX1 Eagle XG-1299 10-50 12 Speed Gold: GOLD 12SPD 10-50T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£453.00
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassette xx1 Eagle Xg-1299 10-50 12 Speed Gold 002418072000
Sram Cassette xx1 Eagle Xg-1299 10-50 12 Speed Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£453.00
£457.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
XG-1299 cassette
520% range, 10-52 teeth
Compatible with XX1 Eagle AXS components
XD Driver Body for improved contact with the cassette

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-50 Cassette (00.2418.072.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm groupset
£295.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
£245.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
RockShox SID Race
£289.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM XG-1199 10-42 Cassette (00.2418.037.000)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easton EA70 Clincher
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£264.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
RockShox Reba SL
£260.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
nrm-ltd
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£350.48
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£512.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel