SRAM Stealth Bronze Disc Brake (00.5018.231.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £99.99to £173.264 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Hydraulic disc brake
• Application: MTB
• Lever material: aluminum
• Brake caliper: 4-piston, forged aluminum
• Brake fluid: DOT 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Stealth Bronze Disc Brake (00.5018.231.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 4 Piston Disc Brake - Grey - 950mm 005018231000
SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 4 Piston Disc Brake - Grey - 950mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 4-Piston Disc Brake 005018231000
SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 4-Piston Disc Brake, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM impianto frenante level stealth bronze 4p anteriore senza disco 950 mm nero 2023 C1* BK208 / S'R Right A2
SRAM impianto frenante level stealth bronze 4p anteriore senza disco 950 mm nero 2023 C1*
prodImage
£173.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 4-Piston Disc Brake 005018231000
SRAM Level Bronze Stealth 4-Piston Disc Brake, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hydraulic disc brake
Application: MTB
Lever material: aluminum
Brake caliper: 4-piston, forged aluminum
Brake fluid: DOT 4

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Stealth Bronze Disc Brake (00.5018.231.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM CenterLine XR brake disc 160 mm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Stem OS-99
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ritchey Saddle Streem WCS
£98.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8100-12 (ICSM8100051)
£98.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£104.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.26
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel