SRAM Rival DUB 170 mm 46/33 Crankset (00.6118.614.005)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £89.99to £150.004 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram KRG Rival D1 DUB 170mm 45.0mm o.DUB bearing, black, alu, 46-33T, 12-speed, 107BCD
• Polished aluminum crank arms, DUB bottom bracket system
• 13-tooth difference for precise shifting
• Sram Rival AXS crankset 46-33T, black
• X-Range gearing technology, DUB bottom bracket, 48/35 and 46/33 configuration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival DUB 170 mm 46/33 Crankset (00.6118.614.005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Rival AXS Crankset eTap D1 DUB 2x12 46-33T X Range 172.5mm Road Race Gravel 00.6118.614.005
SRAM Rival AXS Crankset eTap D1 DUB 2x12 46-33T X Range 172.5mm Road Race Gravel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rival AXS D1 DUB Crankset 00.6118.614.007
SRAM Rival AXS D1 DUB Crankset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Corporation Europe Rival Chain Rings Black 170 mm 45.0 mm 13552052
Bottom bracket for added durability and simplicity Crank with wide chain line for the largest gravel tyres The longer DUB crankshaft is suitable for bottom bracket standards for both road bikes
prodImage
£125.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram Rival Axs Crankset d1 Dub bb Not Included 2022 CW861400BLK
Sram Rival Axs Crankset d1 Dub bb Not Included 2022, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£150.00
£152.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Sram KRG Rival D1 DUB 170mm 45.0mm o.DUB bearing, black, alu, 46-33T, 12-speed, 107BCD
Polished aluminum crank arms, DUB bottom bracket system
13-tooth difference for precise shifting
Sram Rival AXS crankset 46-33T, black
X-Range gearing technology, DUB bottom bracket, 48/35 and 46/33 configuration

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival DUB 170 mm 46/33 Crankset (00.6118.614.005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Odyssey Hazard Lite
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Force Rear Derailleur
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
bpm_active
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.20
Shipping: Free
velodiscounts
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel