SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
• Cartridge
• Contents: 1 piece
• Dimensions: 17x17x6 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£54.99
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram PG 1130 11 Speed Cassette - 11-26t - Silver 00.2418.052.000
Sram PG 1130 11 Speed Cassette - 11-26t - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG 1130 PowerGlide Road Bike Cassette 11 Speed FW1131126
SRAM PG 1130 PowerGlide Road Bike Cassette 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Pg1130 11 Speed Cassette 11 26T
The Sram PG 1130 features heat treated steel cogs with aluminumspider and it is compatible with PC 1170 and PC 1130 chains
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassettes SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette 11-26 FW1131126
no matter what kind of 11-speed drivetrain you have—2x, 1x, wide-range or narrow-range—an array of pg-1130 cassette options are available with smooth, consistent shift performance at an affordable price. Personalize your gearing with one of five available pg-1130 cassettes featuring SRAM powerglide ii shift technology. Features compatible with all SRAM 11-speed chains compatible with 11-speed road splined driver bodies 11-26t, 11-28t, 11-32t cassettes feature heat-treated steel cogs with aluminium spider 11-36t cassette is compatible with 1x drivetrains only powerglide shift technology for smooth and positive shift performance wide range of gearing options—a perfect fit for any ride compatible with non-xd driver bodies
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 11-26t 11 Speed Sram Pg1130 Speed Cassette - Road Bike Steel Cycling Bicycle - 11 speed sram cassette pg1130 road bike steel cycling bicycle 1126 FW1131126
Recommended use for road cycling, cyclocross Heat-treated steel cogs with aluminium spider Compatibility: SRAM RED 22, SRAM PC 1170 and PC 1130...
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sram Pg1130 11 Speed Cassette: 11Spd 11-26T FW1131126
Sram Pg1130 11 Speed Cassette: 11Spd 11-26T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£57.27
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette 11SPD 11-26T FW1131126
SRAM PG1130 11 Speed Cassette 11SPD 11-26T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.97 / Unit
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike PG1130 Cassette 11 Speed 11-26T FW1131126
SRAM Cycle Bicycle Bike PG1130 Cassette 11 Speed 11-26T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike PG1130 Cassette 11 Speed 11-26T FW1131126
SRAM Bicycle Cycle Bike PG1130 Cassette 11 Speed 11-26T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cartridge
Contents: 1 piece
Dimensions: 17x17x6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano PD-T421
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GP5-L
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CN-M9100-11/12 116
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£50.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 (I-SMRT86L2)
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano ST-6600
£50.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel