SRAM PG-1050 12-26T

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £34.99to £53.993 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• PowerGlide 1050 Cassette
• 10-speed cassette with innovative design
• Optimized for precise and smooth gear shifting
• Half of the chainrings mounted on a spider for optimal balance between stiffness and weight
• Available in several optimized versions, suitable for numerous disciplines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1050 12-26T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - Silver 002418034006
SRAM PG1050 10 Speed Cassette - Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Sram SRAM PG1050 12-26T 10 Speed Cassette FWS151226
Technology: Power Glide Recommended Chain: PC-1090R, PC-1090, PC-1070, PC-1050, PC-1030 Lock Ring Material: Steel / Pad printed finish Sprocket Material: Heat treated steel / Blast Silver
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
(12-26T, One Colour) SRAM PG1050 Cassette 10 Speed FWS151226
SRAM: THE PATH TO GREATNESS The PowerGlide™ 1050 cassette offers an innovative approach to 10-Speed cassette design. Our...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PowerGlide 1050 Cassette
10-speed cassette with innovative design
Optimized for precise and smooth gear shifting
Half of the chainrings mounted on a spider for optimal balance between stiffness and weight
Available in several optimized versions, suitable for numerous disciplines

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1050 12-26T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey Comp Streem
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 (IRDM5130GS)
£34.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-E
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel