SRAM NX 11-speed Grip Shift shifter (00.7018.292.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £33.00to £37.003 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Designed for precise and rapid shifting with 11-speed cassette featuring a wide gear range
• Most affordable 1x Grip Shift shifter with extensive functionality
• Jaws Lock-On grip technology for secure hold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX 11-speed Grip Shift shifter (00.7018.292.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM comando rotante nx1 posteriore 11 velocità nero B01BZBQDN0
Genuine Sram part Most affordable fully featured 1x grip shifter in the industry Built for precise and swift shifting across wide range 11-speed cassette
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Sram NX Grip Shift - 11 Speed 00.7018.318.000
Sram NX Grip Shift - 11 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Shifter NX Grip Shift 11 Speed Rear: BLACK 11 SPEED SLP8292000
SRAM Shifter NX Grip Shift 11 Speed Rear: BLACK 11 SPEED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Designed for precise and rapid shifting with 11-speed cassette featuring a wide gear range
Most affordable 1x Grip Shift shifter with extensive functionality
Jaws Lock-On grip technology for secure hold

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX 11-speed Grip Shift shifter (00.7018.292.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Truvativ Giga Pipe Team SL
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura MT5
£30.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£32.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 220 mm
£33.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel