SRAM Level T VR Disc Brake (00.5018.105.000)

Price History
• Sram Level T Disc Brake
• Trail-Conquering Brake Technology
• Optimized for XC and Trail Riding
• Compatible with MatchMaker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Level T VR Disc Brake (00.5018.105.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Level T Brake
SRAM Level T Brake, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£60.37
Shipping: Free
SRAM Level T - Front 900MM Hose - Gloss Black (Tooled) DBS8105000
SRAM Level T - Front 900MM Hose - Gloss Black (Tooled), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£69.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.78 / Unit
Product Details
Sram Level T Disc Brake
Trail-Conquering Brake Technology
Optimized for XC and Trail Riding
Compatible with MatchMaker

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Level T VR Disc Brake (00.5018.105.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
No stopping power
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2020
|
If you like a brake that has power then this in not the brake for you. It’s insane how my 10 year old avid elixirs have more power than these.
Perfect right out of the box
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/09/2020
|
awesome brake
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
05/09/2020
|
awesome brake
Precise as original
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
09/02/2018
|
Excellent set of brakes. Easy install out of the box.
With reviews from

SRAM Level T VR Disc Brake (00.5018.105.000) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-R7000
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100-1 (EFCM61001CXA0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GP4-L
£61.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 604
£62.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano CS-M771 Cassette 11-36T
£62.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Steering Stem Orbit CF Carbon
£58.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel