SRAM GX Eagle Boost DUB 175 mm crankset

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £54.98to £183.474 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• GX Eagle Crankset
• X-SYNC2 tooth profile for optimal chain control
• DUB bottom bracket technology for improved sealing and compatibility
• Material: 7000 aluminum
• Weight: approx. 621g (175 mm, 32 teeth)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX Eagle Boost DUB 175 mm crankset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Rotor Paceline Cl Brake Disc 160 mm
Black / silver
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
SRAM AM RD RIVAL ETAP AXS D1 MAX 36T B08B2WT4RS
AM RD RIVAL ETAP AXS D1 MAX 36T
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM GX Eagle Boost DUB Crankset - 12-Speed - 175mm Crank 00.6118.602.000
SRAM GX Eagle Boost DUB Crankset - 12-Speed - 175mm Crank, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£134.13
Shipping: Free
SRAM Crank GX Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12S 175 W Direct Mount 32T X-Sync 2 Chainring Lunar Dub Cups / Bearings Not Included 00.6118.602.000
11/12 speed boost BB Compatibility DUB:BSA73, PF89.5, PF92, PF30 MTB73, BB30 MTB73, BSA MTB68SP Chainring Size 32T Crank arm length 175mm Chainline...
prodImage
£183.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GX Eagle Crankset
X-SYNC2 tooth profile for optimal chain control
DUB bottom bracket technology for improved sealing and compatibility
Material: 7000 aluminum
Weight: approx. 621g (175 mm, 32 teeth)

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX Eagle Boost DUB 175 mm crankset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A0)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£55.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
Zefal Raider R70
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avid Elixir CR
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR CN-M9100 (I-CNM9100138Q)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011132)
£55.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cyclo Monster
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£134.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel