SRAM GX 2x10 Trigger Shifter Set (00.7018.208.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £69.95to £80.663 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram GX 2x10-speed Trigger Set
• Technologies: Exact Actuation, MatchMaker X Integrated
• Weight: 246 g, Material: Aluminum
• Application: MTB shifters, Compatibility: 2x left, 10-speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 2x10 Trigger Shifter Set (00.7018.208.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM GX Trigger Shifter Set 2x10 Black
SRAM GX Trigger Shifter Set 2x10 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Shifter GX Trigger Set Exact Actuation 2X10 SLP8208000
SRAM: Get sharp, dependable shifting with the SRAM GX X-ACTUATION trigger shifter. Built for precise and swift shifting across our wide range...
prodImage
£79.51
Shipping: Free
SRAM Shifter GX Trigger Set 2x10 Black Exact Actuation: BLACK 2X10 SLP8208000
SRAM Shifter GX Trigger Set 2x10 Black Exact Actuation: BLACK 2X10, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram GX 2x10-speed Trigger Set
Technologies: Exact Actuation, MatchMaker X Integrated
Weight: 246 g, Material: Aluminum
Application: MTB shifters, Compatibility: 2x left, 10-speed

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM GX 2x10 Trigger Shifter Set (00.7018.208.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.51
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£80.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel