SRAM G2 RSC VR Disc Brake (00.5018.161.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £154.20to £196.772 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Sram hydraulic disc brake G2 RSC
• Line length: 950 mm
• Brake pads: Metal (sintered)
• Compatible with Guide and Trail
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM G2 RSC VR Disc Brake (00.5018.161.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM impianto frenante G2 rsc anteriore senza disco mm 950 mm diffusion black 2021* 11782853
Aluminum lever blade Stainless Steel Hardware 2-piece caliper construction
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
SRAM Brake G2 Rsc Reach / Swinglink / Contact Aluminum Lever Front Hose Includes MMX Clamp / Rotor / Bracket Sold Separately A2 DBS8161000
SRAM: G2 RSC is the half-ton pickup truck of the mountain bike brake world — dependable, go anywhere, do anything, plenty of power when you...
prodImage
£196.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sram hydraulic disc brake G2 RSC
Line length: 950 mm
Brake pads: Metal (sintered)
Compatible with Guide and Trail

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM G2 RSC VR Disc Brake (00.5018.161.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano BR-9000
£154.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Easton EC90 Zero MTB Seatpost
£165.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
£166.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano GRX BL-RX810 (I-BLRX810L)
£143.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9120
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel