SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.047.005)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £74.95to £93.895 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Chainring
• Material: Aluminum
• Teeth: 30
• Offset: 3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.047.005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset (Boost)
SRAM Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset (Boost), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
SRM PLATO X-SYNC 2 12/11V EAGLE 30D DM 3MM BOOST LUNAR/POLAR GREY C1 11316548
Eagle technology provides an expanded, optimum, gear range for 1x drivetrains X-SYNC 2 chainring design increases chain retention, wear life, and reduces friction and noise Designed to be used with Eagle 12-speed chains, Weight: 0.25 pounds, Manufacturer: SRAM
prodImage
£92.72
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset (Boost)
SRAM Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset (Boost), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset (Boost)
SRAM Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset (Boost), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Eagle 30T CW8047005
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Eagle 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£93.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Aluminum
Teeth: 30
Offset: 3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.047.005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£74.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
15 offers
Magura MT7
£74.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Magura MT5e
£74.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.72
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel