SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.038.030)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £76.00to £135.715 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• X-SYNC 2 Oval Chainrings
• Material: Aluminum
• 6 mm offset, compatible with GXP and BB30
• Increases chain tension, reduces wear, friction, and noise
• Weight: 126 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.038.030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAMMTB SRM PLATO X-SYNC 12/11V EAGLE OVAL 34D DM 6º BLK
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Material: Synthetic Sport type: Cycling
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Oval 32T Direct Mount 6mm Offset Alum Eagle Black 34T CW8038030
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 Oval 32T Direct Mount 6mm Offset Alum Eagle Black 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£109.08
Shipping: Free
SRAM X-Sync 2 Oval 12-Speed Eagle Alloy Direct Mount Chainring
SRAM X-Sync 2 Oval 12-Speed Eagle Alloy Direct Mount Chainring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
(34T, Black) SRAM Chain Ring X-Sync 2 Ovel Direct Mount 6 MM Offset Alum Eagle CW8038030
SRAM: INTEGRITY Eagle™ Technology creates the smoothest, quietest, longest lasting and most efficient drivetrains...
prodImage
£135.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM X-Sync 2 Oval 12-Speed Eagle Alloy Direct Mount Chainring
SRAM X-Sync 2 Oval 12-Speed Eagle Alloy Direct Mount Chainring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
X-SYNC 2 Oval Chainrings
Material: Aluminum
6 mm offset, compatible with GXP and BB30
Increases chain tension, reduces wear, friction, and noise
Weight: 126 grams

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.038.030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)
£76.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£71.44
Compare Prices
22 offers
Magura MT7
£74.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£109.08
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel