SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.180)

Manufacturer: SRAM
• Chainring
• Material: Aluminum
• Compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains
• Offset: 6 mm
• For SRAM 1X, 12-speed derailleur
Show all product details
Best Prices
£95.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.17 / Unit
Best Prices
£95.17
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 3MM Offset Boost Alum 12 Spd Black CW8030050
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 3MM Offset Boost Alum 12 Spd Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.17 / Unit
SRAM Chainring X-SYNC 2 30T Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum Eagle 36T CW8030180
SRAM Chainring X-SYNC 2 30T Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum Eagle 36T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
SRAM CR X-SYNC EAGLE 36T DM 3 OFFSET B GLD, Gold B01DUSD2NK
X-SYNC 2 chainring design increases chain retention, wear life and reduces friction and noise Designed to be used with Eagle chain Design reduces friction and the accumulation of mud, grit and grime Part number: CW8030180
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
(36T, Gold) SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 Speed CW8030180
SRAM: SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum 12 speed Black
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost ALU 12 SPD Black 30T CW8030050
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost ALU 12 SPD Black 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost ALU 12 SPD Black 30T CW8030050
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost ALU 12 SPD Black 30T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Aluminum
Compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains
Offset: 6 mm
For SRAM 1X, 12-speed derailleur

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KS Damper 562
£95.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Force Rear Derailleur
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
laxzo
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.17 / Unit
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel