SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.160)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £69.95to £101.4322 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Chainring X-Sync Eagle 32T
• Material: Aluminum
• Offset: 3 mm
• Compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains
• For SRAM 1X, 12-speed derailleurs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM CR X-SYNC EAGLE 32T DM 3 OFFSET B GLD B01DUSD10Y
X-SYNC 2 chainring design increases chain retention, wear life and reduces friction and noise Designed to be used with Eagle chain Design reduces friction and the accumulation of mud, grit and grime Part number: CW8030160
prodImage
£70.48
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
(32T, Gold) SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 Speed CW8030160
SRAM: SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 30T Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum 12 speed Black
prodImage
£101.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed
SRAM Eagle Chain Ring 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 32T Direct Mount 3MM Offset Boost Alum 12Spd CW8030160
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync 32T Direct Mount 3MM Offset Boost Alum 12Spd, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.17 / Unit
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 30T Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum Eagle 12SPD 32T CW8030160
SRAM Chain Ring X-SYNC 2 30T Direct Mount 3mm Offset Boost Alum Eagle 12SPD 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
Sram Eagle X-Sync 12 Speed Direct Mount Chainring 32T Boost Gold CW8030160
Sram Eagle X-Sync 12 Speed Direct Mount Chainring 32T Boost Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£100.00
£103.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 SPD Gold 32T CW8030160
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 SPD Gold 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 SPD Gold 32T CW8030160
SRAM Chain Ring Eagle X-Sync Direct Mount 3 MM Offset Boost Alum 12 SPD Gold 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Chainring X-Sync Eagle 32T
Material: Aluminum
Offset: 3 mm
Compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains
For SRAM 1X, 12-speed derailleurs

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
DNM MM-22AR
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.48
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel