SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.110)

Price History
• SRAM X-Sync Eagle Chainring 32T Direct Mount Aluminum 12-speed 6mm Offset
• Compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains
• Increases chain tension and pedaling efficiency
• Material: Aluminum, forged and machined
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM MTB-Kettenblatt X-Sync Eagle B01DUSCZ60
CR X-SYNC EAGLE 32T DM 6 OFFSET GLD
prodImage
£68.01
Shipping: Free
Sram Chain Ring X-Sync 2 32T Direct Mount 6Mm Offset Alum Eagle: Gold 12Spd 32T CW8030110
Sram Chain Ring X-Sync 2 32T Direct Mount 6Mm Offset Alum Eagle: Gold 12Spd 32T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM X-Sync Eagle Chainring 32T Direct Mount Aluminum 12-speed 6mm Offset
Compatible with SRAM 11-speed chains
Increases chain tension and pedaling efficiency
Material: Aluminum, forged and machined

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.110)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

347 Reviews

Latest
Absolute piece of junk, soft as cheese
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/12/2022
|
Actually soft as bread, cause cheese may be stronger. This chainring eats itself in no time, do yourself a favour and buy the steel one, it's not as light but runs a lifetime.
Chain failure chipped a tooth off like it was butter
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/11/2022
|
I'm not saying this product is garbage, but I had a chain failure that bent my hangar and took a tooth off this guy like it was nothing. It had 6 miles on it. oh well.
Expensive but feels so smooth and sharp on shifting.went from a 32 to 36 Chainring WOW amazing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/11/2022
|
Was a very expensive chainring but I wanted it to be the best it could be so I purchased to find out lol ...looks great machined perfect! Works fantastic on my Levo expert with some colorful m8 bolts to give it a little bling...View More bling.. went from a 32 chainring how it was when purchased to a 36 and freaking wow how much better it feels and preforms should come like this!!View Less
It works good no problem
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/11/2022
|
It works well no issues i give 5 star ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
Works perfectly
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/10/2022
|
Once you go Oval you don’t go back.
With reviews from

SRAM Eagle X-Sync 2 Chainring (11.6218.030.110) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 347 reviews
5
283
4
21
3
9
2
5
1
29

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Vero
£67.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Atlas AM Stem
£67.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magura MT5e
£68.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£67.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campagnolo Chorus 102 mm
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R7000
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DNM MM-22AR
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£68.01
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£95.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel