SRAM Code Stealth Ultimate VR Disc Brake (00.5018.194.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £185.00to £288.006 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Disc brake
• Material: Aluminum, carbon, phenolic resin
• Brake type: Hydraulic, 4-piston
• Adjustments: Tool-free reach and contact point
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Code Stealth Ultimate VR Disc Brake (00.5018.194.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Code Ultimate Stealth Hydraulic Bike / MTB Disc Brake Kit - Front DBS8194000
SRAM Code Ultimate Stealth Hydraulic Bike / MTB Disc Brake Kit - Front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Code Ultimate Stealth Hydraulic Disc Brake DBS8194000
SRAM Code Ultimate Stealth Hydraulic Disc Brake, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM impianto frenante code ultimate stealth anteriore senza disco 950 mm black 2023 C1* 031126.180.R.M69B1.US.SRAM.B0C1CTQS7B
SRAM impianto frenante code ultimate stealth anteriore senza disco 950 mm black 2023 C1*
prodImage
£268.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Code Ultimate Stealth Hydraulic Disc Brake DBS8194000
SRAM Code Ultimate Stealth Hydraulic Disc Brake, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Disc Brake Code Ultimate Carbon Lever/TI Hardware/Reach/SwinglinkAno 950MM DBS8194000
SRAM Disc Brake Code Ultimate Carbon Lever/TI Hardware/Reach/SwinglinkAno 950MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM Disc Brake Code Ultimate Carbon Lever/TI Hardware/Reach/SwinglinkAno 950MM DBS8194000
SRAM Disc Brake Code Ultimate Carbon Lever/TI Hardware/Reach/SwinglinkAno 950MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Disc brake
Material: Aluminum, carbon, phenolic resin
Brake type: Hydraulic, 4-piston
Adjustments: Tool-free reach and contact point
Weight: 500 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Code Stealth Ultimate VR Disc Brake (00.5018.194.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XTR RD-M9100-SGS (I-RDM9100SGS)
£185.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brooks B17 Special
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano GRX BL-RX810 (I-BLRX810L)
£143.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP Glider
£178.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA K-Force Compact Carbon
£185.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Race
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Ksyrium Equipe
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tweekscycles
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£268.59
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel