SQlab Inner bar end 410 2.0

Manufacturer: SQlab
from £32.09to £47.353 offersManufacturer: SQlab
• Inner Bar Ends
• Material: composite plastic
• Function: changes grip position, relaxes muscles
• Compatibility: compatible with all grips
• Weight: 104 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab Inner bar end 410 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab Unisex - Adult 410 Innerbarends 2.0 Indoor Bicycle Bar Ends, Black, One Size B09F9VXFMB
Suitable companion for more comfort on longer rides that allow you to change the grip position while driving. Creates a natural hand position that relaxes the muscles and improves biomechanics. New intelligent construction of a sleeve in the clamp allows compatibility between each handle and each handlebar. Despite changing grip position, the brake lever can be gripped permanently. The 410 inner bar ends are delivered without the handles shown.
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
SQlab 410 2.0 Innerbarends - Universal / Lightweight (Road Bike, MTB) 2524
SQlab 410 2.0 Innerbarends - Universal / Lightweight (Road Bike, MTB), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bar Ends & Plugs
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
SQlab Unisex - Adult 410 Innerbarends 2.0 Indoor Bicycle Bar Ends, Black, One...
SQlab Unisex - Adult 410 Innerbarends 2.0 Indoor Bicycle Bar Ends, Black, One..., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inner Bar Ends
Material: composite plastic
Function: changes grip position, relaxes muscles
Compatibility: compatible with all grips
Weight: 104 g

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab Inner bar end 410 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£97.68
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
SQlab 702 MCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 7OX S
£32.09
SQlab 7OX SCompare 2 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£103.40
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano TL-FC35
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
SP Connect Handlebar Mount
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Shuttle Gauge
£32.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Bike Cover Road
£30.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack V-Type
£36.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Ratchet Rocket
£33.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
£30.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-PD63
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Swing-Up EX Holder
£33.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
smartchoice6
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel