Spin Master Paw Patrol Rescue Knights Castle

Manufacturer: Spin Master
from £47.13to £59.994 offersManufacturer: Spin Master
• Castle Fortress Headquarters
• 51 cm tall
• Castle is playable 360°
• 7 different areas (including dungeon, treasury, trapdoor, fireplace room)
• Includes chase figure, small dragon figure, and 8 accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Spin Master Paw Patrol Rescue Knights Castle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paw Patrol, Rescue Knights Castle HQ Transforming 11-Piece Playset with Chase and Mini Dragon Draco Action Figures, Kids’ Toys for Ages 3 and up theto-29.99-251015---49.99-VA1
CASTLE HQ PLAYSET: Features 8 accessories like a throne, treasure chest, ladder and more. A great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Bring home all the pups and their dragon pals (each sold separately) RISING TOWER TRANSFORMATION: Raise the tower to reveal the cannon, fire the nets to defend the castle and use the lookout at the top of the tower to watch out for the dragon Sparks (sold separately) CHASE AND DRACO ACTION FIGURES: With pawsome action figures like Chase, in his blue dragon-scale Rescue Knights armour and mini dragon Draco, prepare for action-packed mediaeval quests in Barkingburg SECRET ROOMS AND PASSAGES: Discover the many rooms throughout the castle, like Chase’s hidden chamber in the library, a trapdoor floor in the hallway and a secret passage to escape the dungeon INCLUDES: 1 Castle HQ Playset, 1 Chase Figure, 1 Baby Dragon Figure, 1 Treasure, 2 Projectiles, 1 Nest/Egg, 1 Ladder, 1 Table, 1 Throne, 1 Sticker Sheet, 1 Instruction Sheet, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
Paw Patrol, Rescue Knights Castle HQ Transforming 11-Piece Playset with Chase and Mini Dragon Draco Action Figures, Kids’ Toys for Ages 3 and up 020226-entertainer-24
CASTLE HQ PLAYSET: Features 8 accessories like a throne, treasure chest, ladder and more. A great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Bring home all the pups and their dragon pals (each sold separately). RISING TOWER TRANSFORMATION: Raise the tower to reveal the cannon, fire the nets to defend the castle and use the lookout at the top of the tower to watch out for the dragon Sparks (sold separately). CHASE AND DRACO ACTION FIGURES: With pawsome action figures like Chase, in his blue dragon-scale Rescue Knights armour and mini dragon Draco, prepare for action-packed mediaeval quests in Barkingburg. SECRET ROOMS AND PASSAGES: Discover the many rooms throughout the castle, like Chase’s hidden chamber in the library, a trapdoor floor in the hallway and a secret passage to escape the dungeon. INCLUDES: 1 Castle HQ Playset, 1 Chase Figure, 1 Baby Dragon Figure, 1 Treasure, 2 Projectiles, 1 Nest/Egg, 1 Ladder, 1 Table, 1 Throne, 1 Sticker Sheet, 1 Instruction Sheet PAW PATROL TOYS: PAW Patrol kids’ toys, action figures and collectibles are perfect for sparking the imagination through pretend play. Kids can create exciting missions with these toy figures and playsets., Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Paw Patrol Rescue Knights Castle HQ Playset
Forge your action-packed mediaeval quests in Barkingburg with the PAW Patrol Rescue Knights Castle HQ Playset. Featuring a rising tower...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paw Patrol, Rescue Knights Castle HQ Transforming 11-Piece Playset with Chase and Mini Dragon Draco Action Figures, Kids’ Toys for Ages 3 and up 021726-entertainer-24
CASTLE HQ PLAYSET: Features 8 accessories like a throne, treasure chest, ladder and more. A great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Bring home all the pups and their dragon pals (each sold separately) RISING TOWER TRANSFORMATION: Raise the tower to reveal the cannon, fire the nets to defend the castle and use the lookout at the top of the tower to watch out for the dragon Sparks (sold separately) CHASE AND DRACO ACTION FIGURES: With pawsome action figures like Chase, in his blue dragon-scale Rescue Knights armour and mini dragon Draco, prepare for action-packed mediaeval quests in Barkingburg SECRET ROOMS AND PASSAGES: Discover the many rooms throughout the castle, like Chase’s hidden chamber in the library, a trapdoor floor in the hallway and a secret passage to escape the dungeon INCLUDES: 1 Castle HQ Playset, 1 Chase Figure, 1 Baby Dragon Figure, 1 Treasure, 2 Projectiles, 1 Nest/Egg, 1 Ladder, 1 Table, 1 Throne, 1 Sticker Sheet, 1 Instruction Sheet, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Castle Fortress Headquarters
51 cm tall
Castle is playable 360°
7 different areas (including dungeon, treasury, trapdoor, fireplace room)
Includes chase figure, small dragon figure, and 8 accessories

Price History

1M
Spin Master Paw Patrol Rescue Knights Castle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Similar Priced Products

Bruder MB Sprinter DHL with driver (02672)
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku John Deere with dual tires 3265
£46.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wild Life Adventure Station (42507)
£52.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Large horse show (42466)
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HaPe 2-in-1 Kitchen and Grill Set
£46.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaur set with cave (41461)
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Large Animal Rescue Truck (42475)
£45.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bold Over
prodImage
£47.13
Shipping: Free
WLT Services (Vat Reg & SN Recorded)
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
WLT Services (Vat Reg & SN Recorded)
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel