Spin Master Kinetic Sand Squishmotion
Manufacturer: Spin Master
- Age Range: 5 Year(s)
- Kinetic Sand
- Weight: 454 g
- Colors: Yellow, Pink, Blue
- Suitable for children aged 5 and up
Price History
1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Squishmotion
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Spin Master
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£69.95
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kinetic Sand Squish Motion Set 6069401
Kinetic Sand Squish Motion Set, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games

£20.72
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand, SquishMotion Playset with 453g Pink, Yellow, Blue Play Sand, Stamper & 5 Tools, Reusable Storage Case, Sensory Toys for Kids Aged 5+ 6069401
MOVES LIKE MAGIC: Kinetic Sand comes alive on SquishMotion’s squishy foam sand space. With 3 sand colours and 3 stampers, kids can make chomping sharks, smiling suns and shooting stars, creating magic in every reveal LOAD, LAYER & SQUISH: Load the stamper, layer sand and flatten with the crinkle cutter, then transfer the shape to the squish space. Press to reveal magical creations 453G/ 1LB KINETIC SAND, 5 TOOLS & CONTAINED PLAY: Includes pink-, yellow- and blue-coloured sand, a shoe stamper, crinkle cutter, stamper tool and 3 stamper heads. The case keeps play contained for easy clean-up ONE & ONLY KINETIC SAND: The original magical moving play sand kids love. So satisfying and magically sticks together for easy clean-up. Made from natural sand and never dries out so kids can play again and again Includes: 453g Kinetic Sand, 1 Case, 1 Stamper Tool, 5 Tools, 1 Instruction Sheet ARTS & CRAFTS GIFTS FOR KIDS: Kinetic Sand toys are exciting building toys for creative kids as an alternative to kids’ crafts, slime kits, modelling clay and fidget toys. Add to your sand art, craft kits and learning toys, Manufacturer: Spin Master

£22.10
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand, SquishMotion Playset with 453g Pink, Yellow, Blue Play Sand, Stamper & 5 Tools, Reusable Storage Case, Sensory Toys for Kids Aged 5+
MOVES LIKE MAGIC: Kinetic Sand comes alive on SquishMotion’s squishy foam sand space. With 3 sand colours and 3 stampers, kids can make chomping sharks, smiling suns and shooting stars, creating magic in every reveal LOAD, LAYER & SQUISH: Load the stamper, layer sand and flatten with the crinkle cutter, then transfer the shape to the squish space. Press to reveal magical creations 453G/ 1LB KINETIC SAND, 5 TOOLS & CONTAINED PLAY: Includes pink-, yellow- and blue-coloured sand, a shoe stamper, crinkle cutter, stamper tool and 3 stamper heads. The case keeps play contained for easy clean-up ONE & ONLY KINETIC SAND: The original magical moving play sand kids love. So satisfying and magically sticks together for easy clean-up. Made from natural sand and never dries out so kids can play again and again Includes: 453g Kinetic Sand, 1 Case, 1 Stamper Tool, 5 Tools, 1 Instruction Sheet ARTS & CRAFTS GIFTS FOR KIDS: Kinetic Sand toys are exciting building toys for creative kids as an alternative to kids’ crafts, slime kits, modelling clay and fidget toys. Add to your sand art, craft kits and learning toys, Manufacturer: Spin Master

£22.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Kinetic Sand |
| Weight: 454 g |
| Colors: Yellow, Pink, Blue |
| Suitable for children aged 5 and up |
| Age Range: | 5 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Squishmotion
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products