SOTO Pocket Spork (ST-OD-SPK)

Manufacturer: SOTO
SOTO Pocket Spork (ST-OD-SPK)
from £15.45to £22.852 offersManufacturer: SOTO
• Spork
• Material: Titanium, stainless steel
• Features: Ultralight, foldable handle, ergonomic design
• Weight: 22 g
• Dimensions: 186 mm in use, 110 mm when stored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Pocket Spork (ST-OD-SPK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOTO Outdoors SOTO Pocket Spork - Folding Camping Fork & Spoon.
SOTO Pocket Spork - Folding Camping Fork & Spoon., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors SOTO Pocket Spork
SOTO Pocket Spork, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£22.85
£28.70
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Spork
Material: Titanium, stainless steel
Features: Ultralight, foldable handle, ergonomic design
Weight: 22 g
Dimensions: 186 mm in use, 110 mm when stored

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Pocket Spork (ST-OD-SPK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SOTO

SOTO Amicus with igniter
£40.00
SOTO Amicus with igniterCompare 5 Prices
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Soto Fusion TrekCompare 6 Prices
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£194.95
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)Compare 3 Prices
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)Compare 5 Prices
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BS
£86.05
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Meal Set
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
£13.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Camping Micro Plus
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel