Sony Tough CFexpress Type A 80GB (CEA-G80T)

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Tough CFexpress Type A 80GB (CEA-G80T)
from £165.00to £199.002 offersManufacturer: Sony
• CFexpress memory card
• Storage Capacity: 80 GB
• Reading Speed: 800 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 700 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Tough CFexpress Type A 80GB (CEA-G80T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony 80GB CFexpress Type A TOUGH Memory Card (800MB/s Read | 700MB/s Write) CEAG80T.SYM
Sony 80GB CFexpress Type A TOUGH Memory Card (800MB/s Read | 700MB/s Write), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sony 80GB TOUGH CFexpress Type A Flash Memory Card CEA-G80T CEAG80T.SYM
Sony 80GB TOUGH CFexpress Type A Flash Memory Card CEA-G80T, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
800 MB/s
Storage Capacity
80 GB
Writing Speed
700 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Tough CFexpress Type A 80GB (CEA-G80T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GB
£269.00
Sony SDXC SF-G128T Tough 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MRW-S1
£32.00
Sony MRW-S1Compare 3 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£30.92
Sony MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 2 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MB
£143.00
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 256MBCompare 1 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 2GB
£227.46
Sony MemoryStick Pro High Speed 2GBCompare 1 Prices
Sony SDXC SF-G64T Tough 64GB
£159.00
Sony SDXC SF-G64T Tough 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Sony MemoryStick Pro Duo 256MB
£39.95
Sony MemoryStick Pro Duo 256MBCompare 1 Prices
Sony Tough CFexpress Type A 80GB (CEA-G80T)
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel