Sollux Lino 1 Pendant Light

Manufacturer: Sollux
Sollux Lino 1 Pendant Light
from £30.90to £45.282 offersManufacturer: Sollux
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: wood
• IP rating: IP20
• Socket: GU10
• Pendant height: 1050mm
• Dimensions: width 80mm
• Power: 1x 40W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Lino 1 Pendant Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOHO Pendant Lamp LINO 1 Wood Natural Wood GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room
BOHO Pendant Lamp LINO 1 Wood Natural Wood GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£30.90
Shipping: Free
InStock Pendant lamp wood Lino Scandinavian Design GU10 SL0144
Pendant lamp wood Lino Scandinavian Design GU10, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£45.28
£51.13
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: wood
IP rating: IP20
Socket: GU10
Pendant height: 1050mm
Dimensions: width 80mm
Power: 1x 40W
Light color: n/a
Bulb included: NO
Additional info: dimmable excl.
Inspired by sunlight
Easy to clean
Choose between warm and cold light
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Lino 1 Pendant Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCL040
£30.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£30.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel