Sollux Horus 55 ceiling light

Manufacturer: Sollux
from £96.88to £140.867 offersManufacturer: Sollux
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling lamp
• Material: plastic
• Operating voltage: 220-230 volts
• Light sources: 4, max. wattage: 4 x 60 watts
• Socket: E27
• Protection class: I, Protection rating: IP20
• Light emission: top and bottom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Horus 55 ceiling light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sollux Lighting Ceiling lamp HORUS 45 white
Ceiling lamp HORUS 45 white, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.88 / Unit
MODERN Ceiling lamp HORUS 55 PVC BLACK E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Indoor Bedroom
MODERN Ceiling lamp HORUS 55 PVC BLACK E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Indoor Bedroom, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
Avasam Ceiling Lamp HORUS 55 Black Square Shape Loft Design LED E27
Light bulb: E27, 4x60W, 50Hz, 220V, IP20. Light bulb not included. Dimensions: 55 x 55 x 11 cm Material: PVC, metal Color: black
prodImage
£103.94
Shipping: Free
Avasam Ceiling Lamp HORUS 45 White Square Shape Loft Design LED E27
Light bulb: E27, 4x60W, 50Hz, 220V, IP20. Light bulb not included. Dimensions: 55 x 55 x 11 cm Material: PVC, metal Color: white
prodImage
£103.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
INDUSTRIAL Ceiling lamp HORUS 55 PVC BLACK E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room
INDUSTRIAL Ceiling lamp HORUS 55 PVC BLACK E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£112.75
Shipping: Free
InStock Ceiling Lamp HORUS 45 White Square Shape Loft Design LED E27
Ceiling Lamp HORUS 45 White Square Shape Loft Design LED E27, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£140.86
£146.71
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
InStock Premium HORUS 55 Black Square LED Ceiling Lamp - Modern Loft Design - High Quali
Premium HORUS 55 Black Square LED Ceiling Lamp - Modern Loft Design - High Quali, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£140.86
£146.71
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling lamp
Material: plastic
Operating voltage: 220-230 volts
Light sources: 4, max. wattage: 4 x 60 watts
Socket: E27
Protection class: I, Protection rating: IP20
Light emission: top and bottom
Dimmable: yes, with compatible bulb
Dimensions: height 110 mm, width 550 mm, length 550 mm
Weight: 2 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Sollux Horus 55 ceiling light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£98.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl LED Bollard Light (521160142)
£98.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS LED M1
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML003G
£103.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£94.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED slim
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96182)
£99.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
sollux-lighting
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.88 / Unit
sollux-lighting
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel