SoBuy Clothes rack (KLS04)

Price History
• Clothes rack
• Material: steel and plastic
• Load capacity: up to 60 kg
• Adjustable clothes rods and shelves
• Dimensions: width 209-311 cm, height 200-285 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SoBuy Clothes rack (KLS04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SoBuy Telescopic Clothes Rail, Heavy Duty Clothes Rack, Adjustable Open Wardrobe with Hanging Rails & Shelves for Bedroom, Walk-in Closet Black KLS04-II-SCH UK-KLS04-SCH-P5
[PRODUCT INFORMATION] Made from durable metal tubes and sturdy plastic connectors, this floor to ceiling adjustable clothes rail rack system offers a reliable open wardrobe storage solution while functioning as a practical wardrobe rail for clothes storage. Dimensions: W(209–311) x D37 x H(200–295)cm. Weight: 9.1kg. Load capacity: up to 65kg [VERSATILE TELESCOPIC CLOTHES RAIL SYSTEM] Featuring 4 adjustable telescopic poles, 5 hanging rails (4 extendable) and 2 storage baskets, allowing you to create a customizable open wardrobe rack. This extendable clothes rail rack helps you organize clothes, shoes, and accessories in one place, making it ideal as a heavy duty clothes rail for bedrooms without wall drilling [HEAVY DUTY CONSTRUCTION AND FLEXIBLE APPLICATION] With a sturdy metal frame supporting up to 65 kg, it works as a dependable heavy duty clothes hanging rail rack and fully meets the requirements of a heavy duty wardrobe storage system for daily use [CLOSET ORGANIZER WITH HANGING HOOKS] Equipped with a side-mounted hanging hook, this telescopic wardrobe rail rack provides convenient space for hats, scarves, ties, and bags, maximizing vertical clothes storage in compact rooms [EASY NO-TOOLS ASSEMBLY] Arrives in a compact flat-pack with clear illustrated instructions for quick setup, perfect for renters. This floor to ceiling telescopic clothes rail rack ensures maximum wardrobe storage without damaging the wall or ceiling
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Adjustable Wardrobe Organiser Black - Black 7977787
Whether you'll slot this Adjustable Wardrobe Organiser into your bedroom, dressing room or even your living room, its clever design will prove the ideal way to boost your storage space. The adjustable size of the shelving is the perfect wardrobe for a walk-in closet, dressing room or bedroom. It needn't be screwed onto the floor or the ceiling. The upright poles rely on suction as you stretch them from floor to ceiling. Item comes in a flat pack and requires self-assembly. Detailed instructions supplied.
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Telescopic Clothes Rail, Heavy Duty Clothes Rack, Adjustable Open Wardrobe with Hanging Rails & Shelves for Bedroom, Walk-in Closet Brown KLS04-II-BR UK-KLS04-BR
[PRODUCT INFORMATION] Made from durable metal tubes and sturdy plastic connectors, this floor to ceiling adjustable clothes rail rack system offers a reliable open wardrobe storage solution while functioning as a practical wardrobe rail for clothes storage. Dimensions: W(209–311) x D37 x H(200–295)cm. Weight: 9.1kg. Load capacity: up to 65kg [VERSATILE TELESCOPIC CLOTHES RAIL SYSTEM] Featuring 4 adjustable telescopic poles, 5 hanging rails (4 extendable) and 2 storage baskets, allowing you to create a customizable open wardrobe rack. This extendable clothes rail rack helps you organize clothes, shoes, and accessories in one place, making it ideal as a heavy duty clothes rail for bedrooms without wall drilling [HEAVY DUTY CONSTRUCTION AND FLEXIBLE APPLICATION] With a sturdy metal frame supporting up to 65 kg, it works as a dependable heavy duty clothes hanging rail rack and fully meets the requirements of a heavy duty wardrobe storage system for daily use [CLOSET ORGANIZER WITH HANGING HOOKS] Equipped with a side-mounted hook, this telescopic wardrobe rail provides convenient space for hats, scarves, ties, and bags, maximizing vertical storage in compact rooms [EASY NO-TOOLS ASSEMBLY] Arrives in a compact flat-pack with clear illustrated instructions for quick setup, perfect for renters. This floor to ceiling telescopic clothes rail rack ensures maximum wardrobe storage without damaging the wall or ceiling
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Wood Grain Telescopic Clothes Rail & Open Wardrobe KLS04-II-BR
Introducing the SoBuy Telescopic Clothes Rail, a versatile and sturdy open wardrobe solution designed to organize your space without permanent...
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Adjustable Floor Clothes Stand with Shelves, Black KLS04-II-SCH
Organize your space efficiently with the SoBuy telescopic floor clothes stand. This sturdy rack features a strong metal frame and hard plastic...
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
SoBuy Telescopic Clothes Rail with Adjustable L-Shaped or One-Line Shape UK-KLS04-P5
[PRODUCT INFORMATION] Made from durable metal tubes and sturdy plastic connectors, this floor to ceiling adjustable clothes rail rack system offers a reliable open wardrobe storage solution while functioning as a practical wardrobe rail for clothes storage. Dimensions: W(209–311) x D37 x H(200–295)cm. Weight: 9.1kg. Load capacity: up to 65kg [VERSATILE TELESCOPIC CLOTHES RAIL SYSTEM] Featuring 4 adjustable telescopic poles, 5 hanging rails (4 extendable) and 2 storage baskets, allowing you to create a customizable open wardrobe rack. This extendable clothes rail rack helps you organize clothes, shoes, and accessories in one place, making it ideal as a heavy duty clothes rail for bedrooms without wall drilling [HEAVY DUTY CONSTRUCTION AND FLEXIBLE APPLICATION] With a sturdy metal frame supporting up to 65 kg, it works as a dependable heavy duty clothes hanging rail rack and fully meets the requirements of a heavy duty wardrobe storage system for daily use [CLOSET ORGANIZER WITH HANGING HOOKS] Equipped with a side-mounted hanging hook, this telescopic wardrobe rail rack provides convenient space for hats, scarves, ties, and bags, maximizing vertical clothes storage in compact rooms [EASY NO-TOOLS ASSEMBLY] Arrives in a compact flat-pack with clear illustrated instructions for quick setup, perfect for renters. This floor to ceiling telescopic clothes rail rack ensures maximum wardrobe storage without damaging the wall or ceiling
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy White Telescopic Clothes Rail & Open Wardrobe KLS04-II-W
Discover the SoBuy Telescopic Clothes Rail, a versatile open wardrobe solution for organizing your garments. This white clothes rack offers...
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothes rack
Material: steel and plastic
Load capacity: up to 60 kg
Adjustable clothes rods and shelves
Dimensions: width 209-311 cm, height 200-285 cm

Price History

1M 3M
SoBuy Clothes rack (KLS04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Topc
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
11/02/2025
|
Top top top
Fab purchase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/10/2024
|
Sturdy and neat
Top
Autor: Obi.de Customer
|
01/10/2024
|
Super
Very good quality and easy to use....
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/09/2024
|
Very good quality and easy to use.
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/02/2024
|
Mega
With reviews from

SoBuy Clothes rack (KLS04) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Base cabinet wood composite (801204)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Wardrobe set (808787)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HAKU Möbel Valet stand (30369)
£41.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)
£50.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
SoBuy-Shop-UK
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
SoBuy-Shop-UK
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel