Smart Games IQ Six PRO

Price History
• Number of Players: 1 players
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 3 different versions in one game
• Can be used as a 2D or 3D puzzle
• Ideal for travel and home
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smart Games IQ Six PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SmartGames IQ Six PRO FBA-KID93813-SG-IQSixPro-SG479
SmartGame, Manufacturer: SmartGames
prodImage
£12.68
£17.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SmartGames IQ Six PRO FBA-KID93813-SG-IQSixPro-SG479
SmartGame, Manufacturer: SmartGames
prodImage
£12.69
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SmartGames IQ Six PRO B09VXWMZDG
SmartGame, Manufacturer: SmartGames
prodImage
£12.72
£17.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Smart Games Smartgames IQ Six Pro Puzzle Game Age 8+ Brainteaser Logic Problem Solving SG479
Smartgames IQ Six Pro Puzzle Game Age 8+ Brainteaser Logic Problem Solving, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Cube, Twist & Brain Teasers
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Smart Games IQ Six Pro SG 479
The Smart Games IQ Six Pro is a fantastic activity toy. It offers the same fun as IQ Puzzler Pro... but on a hexagonal grid! The top of the game...
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: Free
SmartGames IQ Six PRO ‎SG479
SmartGames IQ Six PRO, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3 different versions in one game
Can be used as a 2D or 3D puzzle
Ideal for travel and home
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Players
1 players

Price History

1M 3M
Smart Games IQ Six PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smart Games

Smart Games IQ Puzzler Pro
£11.76
Smart Games IQ Puzzler ProCompare 6 Prices
Smart Games IQ Fit
£11.99
Smart Games IQ FitCompare 6 Prices
Smart Games Anti Virus
£21.37
Smart Games Anti VirusCompare 3 Prices
Smart Games Tzaar
£35.00
Smart Games TzaarCompare 1 Prices
Smart Games Camelot Jr.
£33.22
Smart Games Camelot Jr.Compare 1 Prices
Smart Games IQ Twist
£17.99
Smart Games IQ TwistCompare 1 Prices
Smart Games Jump In XXL
£39.98
Smart Games Jump In XXLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Chess set in wooden folding case (HS040)
£12.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Triominos Classic
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Queen Games Batavia
£14.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Solitaire
£15.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£12.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.72
Shipping: £4.49
fun_learning
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel