Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Ghost Train of Terror

Price History
• Board Game
• Number of Players: 1 - 4 players
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Escape room game
• Level: Beginner
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Ghost Train of Terror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kosmos EXIT - Die Geisterbahn des Schreckens: 1-4 Spieler B07MCXWJFL
Level: beginner Exciting theme "Ghost Track" with puzzles for beginners Party game in a practical format: also great as a birthday gift or souvenir Game for adults and children from 10 years, for 1-4 players Playing time: 45 - 90 minutes, Manufacturer: Kosmos
prodImage
£13.70
£18.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Kosmos EXiT: The Haunted Roller Coaster | Single Use Board Game 697907
Enjoy an escape room in your own home with EXiT: The Haunted Roller Coaster, available now at OnBuy. This is an entry level experience for four...
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Kosmos EXIT: The Haunted Roller Coaster Board game 697907
EXIT: The Haunted Roller Coaster Board game, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£16.67
Shipping: Free
Thames & Kosmos - EXIT: The Haunted Roller Coaster - Level: 2/5 - Unique Escape Room Game - 1-4 Players - Puzzle Solving Strategy Board Games for Adults & Kids, Ages 10+ - 697907 B07P7J99YW
EXIT THE ROLLER COASTER - Dark corridors, terrifying shrieks, bone-chilling monsters — sounds like a lot of fun, right? Suddenly the haunted roller coaster at the amusement park’s gates are locked tight in front of and behind you; You stumble upon a strange riddle; Can you summon up all your courage to solve the riddles and escape the haunted roller coaster THE GREAT ESCAPE - All you have is a book and a strange disk to solve a series of riddles; Use strategy, riddle-solving skills and a little luck to find the solution to the puzzle at hand; Get your pen, paper, and stopwatch ready TWISTS, TURNS & TEAMWORK - The Exit Games are all about family fun for ages 10 and up; Round up your team for a challenging but not too difficult game; Put your mind to work, and think out of the box for this creative and resourceful gameplay IT’S GAME TIME: Get set for a game time of 1-2 hours; Add the Kosmos helper app for a timer, tips, instructions and more; This strategy game has 88 cards – 8 strange items, 1 book, 1 rulebook and 1 decoder disk THAMES & KOSMOS: The EXIT Series is one of our many award-winning games; A series that allows you to bring the excitement, intensity, and team spirit of an escape room to the comfort of your living room; Feel the thrill of it all, Manufacturer: Kosmos
prodImage
£16.75
£21.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kosmos EXIT The Game (General merchandise) 697907
EXIT The Game (General merchandise), Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£18.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Escape room game
Level: Beginner
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Number of Players
1 - 4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Ghost Train of Terror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kosmos

Kosmos Catan - 3D Edition (68226)
£222.80
Kosmos Catan - 3D Edition (68226)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Andor Junior
£29.25
Kosmos Andor JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)
£24.34
Kosmos Cascadia Junior (68488)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos My City
£32.61
Kosmos My CityCompare 3 Prices
Kosmos Flip 7 (68543)
£14.02
Kosmos Flip 7 (68543)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Karak 2 (68541)
£60.04
Kosmos Karak 2 (68541)Compare 1 Prices
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)
£36.06
Kosmos Simply Genius 3D (68400)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Triominos Classic
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smart Games IQ Love
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smart Games IQ Fit
£11.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Queen Games Batavia
£14.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos The Crew
£14.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Chess set in wooden folding case (HS040)
£12.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Solitaire
£15.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Abandoned Cabin
£16.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Slotter
£15.92
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Ghost Train of Terror
prodImage
£13.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£16.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel