Winning Moves Mega Monopoly Black Edition

Manufacturer: Winning Moves
Winning Moves Mega Monopoly Black Edition
from £50.221 offerManufacturer: Winning Moves
• Monopoly Mega in the Black Edition
• XXL format, black design, silver foil elements
• Ages 8 and up, 2-6 players
• 9 additional properties, skyscrapers, more money, exclusive game tokens
• Includes speed die and bus tickets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Winning Moves Mega Monopoly Black Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Winning Moves Monopoly - Mega Black Edition - Gesellschaftsspiel für Erwachsene und Kinder - 2-6 Spieler - Alter 8+ B09BGLY527
Monopoly Mega in the black edition – this Monopoly is not only in XXL format, but looks very elegant thanks to the black design and the silver foil elements Board game from 8 years – the board game can be played from 8 years with 2 to 6 players Family game with fun guarantee – the Mega Edition has 9 additional streets, skyscrapers and more money as well as exclusive toy figures Includes tempo cubes – with the tempo cube you can get to the next free property With bus tickets – bus tickets allow you to quickly reach over the game board and specifically to property, Manufacturer: Winning Moves
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monopoly Mega in the Black Edition
XXL format, black design, silver foil elements
Ages 8 and up, 2-6 players
9 additional properties, skyscrapers, more money, exclusive game tokens
Includes speed die and bus tickets

Price History

1M 3M
Winning Moves Mega Monopoly Black Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Winning Moves

Winning Moves Blokus Classic
£19.94
Winning Moves Blokus ClassicCompare 10 Prices
Winning Moves Mess
£10.97
Winning Moves MessCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Monopoly Nuremberg
£43.70
Winning Moves Monopoly NurembergCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Monopoly Friends
£18.95
Winning Moves Monopoly FriendsCompare 12 Prices
Winning Moves Monopoly: Pokemon
£53.66
Winning Moves Monopoly: PokemonCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Treasure of the Dragon
£19.49
Winning Moves Treasure of the DragonCompare 1 Prices
Winning Moves Mega Monopoly Black Edition
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel